Login

Ahrntal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:28.21 44.0144.20 Voelkl
2 7 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:28.37 43.8644.51 Salomon
3 10 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:28.52 44.0744.45 Atomic
4 3 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:28.81 43.7245.09 Atomic
5 5 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:28.92 43.9245.00 Rossignol
6 18 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:29.04 44.4444.60 Head
7 1 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:29.13 43.9945.14 Head
8 43 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:29.26 45.8343.43 Rossignol
9 6 Josephine Forni 1994 France 1:29.27 44.5944.68 Rossignol
10 21 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:29.41 45.0144.40 Nordica
11 16 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:29.42 44.8244.60 Head
12 24 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:29.47 45.1744.30 Fischer
13 13 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:29.69 44.8644.83 -
14 19 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:29.70 45.6844.02 Atomic
15 15 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:29.77 45.2544.52 Fischer
16 41 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:29.93 45.9843.95 Rossignol
17 4 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:29.97 45.3744.60 Rossignol
18 54 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:30.04 46.1143.93 Head
19 12 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:30.19 45.2244.97 Head
20 38 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:30.30 45.7444.56 Rossignol
21 36 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:30.33 46.1144.22 Fischer
22 22 Martina Ostler 1998 Germany 1:30.36 45.8044.56 Atomic
23 20 Marina Wallner 1994 Germany 1:30.43 45.6344.80 Fischer
24 14 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:30.51 45.1145.40 Fischer
25 23 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:30.61 45.8244.79 Atomic
26 32 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:30.63 45.3745.26 Rossignol
27 11 Tuva Norbye 1996 Norway 1:31.09 45.5045.59 Rossignol
28 9 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:31.21 45.7245.49 Stoeckli
29 78 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:31.49 46.4945.00 -
30 53 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:31.61 46.1245.49 -
31 52 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:31.77 46.3245.45 -
32 77 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:32.04 46.5645.48 -
33 39 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA 1:32.09 46.6745.42 -
34 37 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:32.12 46.5845.54 Atomic
35 45 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy 1:32.57 46.5446.03 -
36 40 Serena Viviani 1999 Italy 1:32.66 46.3546.31 Head
37 55 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:32.80 46.4646.34 -
38 50 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:32.81 46.9545.86 -
39 83 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:32.97 46.7246.25 -
40 30 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:33.07 46.3346.74 Rossignol
41 28 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:33.37 46.5546.82 Stoeckli
42 72 Pia Lingg - Austria 1:33.48 47.0446.44 -
43 61 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:33.53 46.8546.68 -
44 58 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:33.57 46.8546.72 Fischer
45 49 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 1:33.59 47.3046.29 -
46 76 Reece Bell 2001 Great Britain 1:34.19 47.2046.99 -
47 79 Ainsley Proffit 2001 USA 1:34.82 47.2447.58 -
48 82 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:35.05 47.8147.24 -
49 85 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 1:35.54 48.0247.52 -
50 91 Caterina Sinigoi 2003 Italy 1:35.95 48.1347.82 -
DNF(2) 8 Nastasia Noens 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF(2) 25 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 26 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 27 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Augment
DNF(2) 29 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 56 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France -- -
DNF(2) 60 Carolina Oberlader - Austria -- -
DNF(2) 71 Anna Schilcher 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 86 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF(2) 31 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DSQ 63 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- -
OOT 96 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia -- -
OOT 95 Emma Wieser 2003 Italy -- -
OOT 92 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
OOT 90 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
OOT 87 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy -- -
DNS 88 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNS 2 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain -- Fischer
DNF 47 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA -- -
DNF 48 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 51 Allie Resnick 2001 USA -- -
DNF 57 Flavia Diletta Giordano 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 59 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -
DNF 46 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 44 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 42 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- -
DNF 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Augment
DNF 34 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 33 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 75 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 62 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 64 Chiara Pogneaux 2002 France -- -
DNF 93 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 89 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 81 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 80 Emma Resnick 2003 USA -- -
DNF 74 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 73 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 70 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 69 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 68 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- Rossignol
DNF 65 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 94 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Ahrntal
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 13.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021