Login

Soldeu-Grandvalira

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:47.06 51.9655.10 Stoeckli
2 1 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:47.37 52.0655.31 Head
3 3 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:48.06 53.0255.04 Salomon
4 5 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:48.77 53.7155.06 Rossignol
5 6 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:48.93 52.9755.96 Fischer
6 31 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:48.99 54.2354.76 Rossignol
7 9 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:49.10 54.0955.01 Salomon
8 10 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:49.45 54.7554.70 Rossignol
9 16 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:49.53 54.3955.14 Rossignol
10 36 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 1:49.78 55.2054.58 -
11 15 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 1:49.81 54.3455.47 -
12 23 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:49.92 54.7555.17 Rossignol
13 35 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:50.04 54.9855.06 Rossignol
14 33 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:50.56 56.5454.02 Kästle
15 13 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:50.77 54.8555.92 -
16 34 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:50.81 56.5254.29 -
17 24 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:50.90 55.3555.55 Rossignol
18 27 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:51.04 55.9855.06 Atomic
19 28 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:51.10 55.7755.33 Salomon
20 26 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:51.18 54.7456.44 -
21 39 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra 1:51.19 56.7354.46 -
22 47 Arianne Forget 2003 Canada 1:51.40 57.6253.78 -
23 19 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:51.77 55.6256.15 -
24 32 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:52.49 56.2956.20 -
25 46 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 1:52.71 57.4255.29 Head
26 45 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 1:54.95 58.5956.36 -
27 50 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:57.01 59.3757.64 Atomic
28 18 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:58.60 1:00.8857.72 Nordica
29 4 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 2:00.32 1:04.2756.05 Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 53.33- Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 54.70- Voelkl
DNF(2) 41 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 55.24- -
DNF(2) 42 Svenja Pfiffner 2001 Switzerland 57.15- -
DNS 48 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF 21 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 20 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 14 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 12 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 11 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 8 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 22 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy -- -
DNF 25 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 30 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 37 Clarisse Breche 2001 France -- -
DNF 40 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 43 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 44 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 38 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Soldeu-Grandvalira
Nation Andorra
Date Sunday 20.Mar, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022