Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Skis
Super G - Narvik
Alpine, WJC, Sunday 8.Mar 2020, Norway
History
Results
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
Skis
1
6
Rieser
Stefan
1999
Austria
1:06.47
-
2
25
Dornauer
Armin
2000
Austria
1:06.98
-
3
4
Chabloz
Yannick
1999
Switzerland
1:07.01
-
4
26
Kindem
Kaspar
2000
Norway
1:07.17
-
5
3
Franzoni
Giovanni
2001
Italy
1:07.30
-
6
30
Feurstein
Lukas
2001
Austria
1:07.35
-
7
58
Ström
Olle
2000
Sweden
1:07.55
-
8
29
Schramm
Jacob
1999
Germany
1:07.77
-
9
12
Underhill
Bradshaw
2000
USA
1:07.86
-
10
11
Fossland
Markus Nordgaard
1999
Norway
1:07.93
-
11
68
Wallace
Liam
1999
Canada
1:07.98
-
12
22
Naralocnik
Nejc
1999
Slovenia
1:08.00
-
13
10
Nelson
Isaiah
2001
USA
1:08.02
-
14
27
Luetolf
Joel
2000
Switzerland
1:08.08
-
15
7
Macaluso
Matthew
1999
USA
1:08.21
-
16
46
Bianchini
Augustin
2000
France
1:08.33
-
17
38
Braendholm
Jesper
1999
Sweden
1:08.42
-
18
16
Neuber
Tobias
2000
Germany
1:08.52
-
19
19
Smith
Jack
2001
USA
1:08.66
-
19
17
Lessard
Raphael
2001
Canada
1:08.66
-
21
45
Torvinen
Turo
2000
Finland
1:08.68
-
21
54
Ergin
Georgi
2001
Bulgaria
1:08.68
-
23
53
Frost
Roman
1999
Germany
1:08.82
-
24
59
Lindqvist
Axel
2000
Sweden
1:08.91
-
25
41
Koula
Jan
2000
Czechia
1:09.10
-
26
55
Pyshkin
Dmitrii
2000
Russia
1:09.19
-
27
47
Aznoh
Rok
2002
Slovenia
1:09.20
-
28
44
Kastlunger
Tobias
1999
Italy
1:09.21
-
29
37
Steen Olsen
Alexander
2001
Norway
1:09.40
-
30
34
Klima
Adam
2001
Czechia
1:09.53
-
31
24
Kubes
David
2002
Czechia
1:09.56
-
32
23
Dilling
Jacob
1999
USA
1:09.64
-
33
66
Kazazaev
Nikita
2001
Russia
1:09.76
-
34
61
Bozic
Borut
2000
Slovenia
1:09.79
-
35
1
Tuaire
Louis
1999
France
1:09.83
-
36
52
Keranen
Emil
1999
Finland
1:10.10
-
37
62
Kashintcev
Artem
1999
Russia
1:10.12
-
38
79
Alarcon
Bautista
2002
Argentina
1:10.15
-
39
70
Krizaj
Martin
2002
Slovenia
1:10.26
-
40
65
Drukarov
Andrej
1999
Lithuania
1:10.30
-
41
69
Heaydon
Henry
2001
Australia
1:10.31
-
42
63
Vallecillo
Juan Pablo
1999
Argentina
1:10.49
-
43
78
Li
Sergey
2002
Russia
1:10.84
-
44
71
Gravier
Tiziano
2002
Argentina
1:10.98
-
45
76
Filiak
Taras
2002
Ukraine
1:14.02
-
46
83
Bakas
Asterios
2003
Greece
1:15.92
-
47
84
Asvestas
Dimitrios
2003
Greece
1:21.53
-
DSQ
42
Lehto
Elian
2000
Finland
-
DNF
21
Desgrippes
Hugo
2000
France
-
DNF
28
Rizzi
Martino
2000
Italy
-
DNF
31
Fresquet
Adrien
1999
France
-
DNF
32
Buer
Jonas
2001
Norway
-
DNF
33
Iten
Matthias
1999
Switzerland
-
DNF
35
Zulauf
Gael
2000
Switzerland
-
DNF
36
Marler
Aidan
2000
Canada
-
DNF
20
Riederer
Raphael
2001
Austria
-
DNF
18
Broschek
Lukas
2002
Austria
-
DNF
48
Novak
Oskar
2000
Czechia
-
DNF
2
Hacker
Felix
1999
Austria
-
DNF
5
Gile
Bridger
1999
USA
-
DNF
8
McGrath
Atle Lie
2000
Norway
Head
DNF
9
Monney
Alexis
2000
Switzerland
-
DNF
13
Favre
Guerlain
2000
France
-
DNF
14
Vinter
Owen
2001
Great Britain
-
DNF
15
Casselman
Jamie
2000
Canada
-
DNF
39
Franzoso
Matteo
1999
Italy
-
DNF
40
Talacci
Simon
2001
Italy
-
DNF
81
Mariichyn
Maksym
2003
Ukraine
-
DNF
80
Leaman
Aaron
2001
Thailand
-
DNF
77
Zlatkov
Kalin
2001
Bulgaria
-
DNF
75
Hansson
William
2001
Sweden
-
DNF
74
Pirozzi
Nicolas
2002
Chile
-
DNF
73
Stefanescu
Alexandru Stefan
1999
Romania
-
DNF
72
Stoilov
Konstantin
2002
Bulgaria
-
DNF
67
Lindqvist
Gustaf
2001
Sweden
-
DNF
64
Piolaine
Adrien
2000
France
-
DNF
60
Sanitrar
Jan
2001
Slovakia
-
DNF
56
Nikic
Leon
1999
Croatia
-
DNF
51
Lasok
Adam
2001
Slovakia
-
DNF
50
Zimmer
Oscar
2001
Norway
-
DNF
49
Karlberg
Lukas
1999
Sweden
-
DNF
57
Kolega
Samuel
1999
Croatia
-
DNF
43
Brence
Christoph
1999
Germany
-
DNF
82
Stanescu
Andrei Tudor
2003
Romania
-