Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:22.54 40.2942.25 Head
2 5 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:22.88 40.8842.00 Stoeckli
3 6 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:23.18 41.0242.16 Fischer
4 8 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:23.29 41.0142.28 Rossignol
5 9 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:23.57 40.6542.92 Voelkl
6 37 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:23.79 41.7842.01 Rossignol
7 7 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:23.87 41.8342.04 Salomon
7 4 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:23.87 41.2242.65 Dynastar
9 13 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:23.93 41.2042.73 Rossignol
10 16 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:24.10 41.2742.83 Atomic
11 28 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:24.23 41.9442.29 -
11 41 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:24.23 42.1242.11 Voelkl
13 11 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:24.42 41.2043.22 Head
14 18 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:24.44 41.4143.03 Rossignol
15 36 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:24.47 42.2442.23 Fischer
16 14 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:24.54 41.8142.73 Augment
17 26 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:24.55 42.2042.35 Voelkl
18 21 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 1:24.62 42.0542.57 Rossignol
19 23 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:24.71 41.8542.86 Head
20 22 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:24.83 42.0742.76 Salomon
20 32 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:24.83 41.9842.85 Rossignol
22 25 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:24.84 41.7143.13 Nordica
23 30 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 1:25.24 41.8643.38 -
24 58 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:25.45 42.5042.95 -
25 50 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:25.53 42.5343.00 -
26 24 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:25.92 42.2843.64 Rossignol
27 53 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:26.02 42.5643.46 -
28 33 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:26.03 42.3543.68 Rossignol
29 46 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 1:26.14 42.2943.85 -
29 57 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:26.14 42.4343.71 Salomon
31 51 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 1:26.18 42.5943.59 -
32 42 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland 1:26.38 42.4843.90 Stoeckli
33 40 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:26.63 42.9143.72 Rossignol
34 43 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:26.66 42.6444.02 Atomic
35 29 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:26.79 42.6744.12 Rossignol
36 27 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:26.88 42.6444.24 Voelkl
37 60 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 1:26.91 42.8944.02 Atomic
38 59 Vitalina Girina 2001 Russia 1:27.00 42.9844.02 -
39 64 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 1:27.13 43.1943.94 Head
40 73 Lara Klein 2003 Germany 1:27.17 43.5143.66 -
41 54 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:27.32 43.0244.30 -
42 77 Julia Flatscher 2000 Austria 1:27.33 43.1544.18 -
43 75 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra 1:27.92 43.3044.62 -
44 49 Celina Herz 2000 Austria 1:27.93 43.3844.55 -
45 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:27.95 43.2844.67 Kästle
46 55 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:28.84 43.8644.98 Head
47 62 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 1:28.97 42.3946.58 -
DNF(2) 47 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 45 Cornelia Öhlund - Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 34 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 19 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 17 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy -- Atomic
DNF(2) 2 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF(2) 56 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 61 Melanie Dahlberg 2002 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 66 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 69 Lena Treichl 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 74 Celine Sommerova 2003 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 71 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 68 Elina Lipp 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 67 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
OOT 52 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
OOT 48 Hedda Martelleur 2001 Sweden -- -
DNS 44 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNS 70 Svenja Pfiffner 2001 Switzerland -- -
DNF 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 12 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 15 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 38 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 39 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 63 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Head
DNF 65 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 76 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 72 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Friday 25.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022