Login

Bad Wiessee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:21.12 40.0741.05 Head
2 1 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:21.16 39.2941.87 Fischer
3 3 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:21.49 39.9441.55 Stoeckli
4 6 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:21.62 40.2141.41 Voelkl
5 18 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:21.92 40.4841.44 Atomic
6 4 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:22.10 40.7441.36 Salomon
7 8 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:22.23 40.5041.73 Voelkl
8 63 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:22.27 41.5740.70 Head
9 2 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:22.36 40.1442.22 Dynastar
10 16 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:22.43 40.4941.94 Rossignol
11 15 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:22.45 40.9141.54 Atomic
12 19 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:22.49 40.9641.53 -
13 45 Cornelia Öhlund - Sweden 1:22.57 41.4341.14 -
14 14 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:22.59 41.0541.54 Rossignol
15 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:22.65 41.6840.97 Kästle
16 40 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:22.72 41.7141.01 Rossignol
16 11 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:22.72 40.8541.87 Stoeckli
18 17 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:22.78 40.8841.90 Rossignol
19 10 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:22.83 40.8841.95 Augment
20 38 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:22.89 41.6241.27 Atomic
21 20 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 1:22.95 41.1141.84 -
22 46 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 1:23.01 41.4141.60 -
23 23 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:23.02 41.6741.35 Head
24 22 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:23.31 41.4641.85 Salomon
25 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:23.38 41.4441.94 Dynastar
26 13 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:23.73 41.6742.06 Atomic
27 34 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:23.83 41.9241.91 Rossignol
28 60 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland 1:24.03 42.0641.97 Atomic
29 57 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:24.20 41.7642.44 Salomon
30 28 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:24.22 41.7542.47 -
31 50 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:24.26 42.2142.05 -
32 58 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 1:24.35 42.1442.21 -
33 33 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:24.42 41.7642.66 Rossignol
34 37 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:24.48 42.2442.24 Rossignol
35 36 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:24.51 41.8142.70 Fischer
36 32 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 1:24.70 41.9742.73 Rossignol
37 53 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 1:24.83 42.2042.63 -
38 27 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 1:24.87 41.9142.96 Voelkl
39 25 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:25.11 42.4242.69 Nordica
40 29 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:25.17 41.9243.25 Rossignol
41 30 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 1:25.26 42.6942.57 -
42 43 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:25.44 42.0743.37 Atomic
43 26 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:25.45 42.2443.21 Voelkl
44 39 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:25.84 42.2143.63 Atomic
45 61 Melanie Dahlberg 2002 Sweden 1:25.85 42.8143.04 -
46 41 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:26.01 42.2543.76 Voelkl
47 51 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 1:26.08 42.5243.56 -
48 64 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 1:26.54 42.8943.65 Head
49 56 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:26.67 42.6744.00 -
DNF(2) 52 Marion Chevrier 2001 France -- -
DNF(2) 49 Celina Herz 2000 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 44 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 42 Carole Bissig 1996 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 24 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 12 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 67 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 74 Lara Klein 2003 Germany -- -
DSQ 7 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
OOT 47 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 78 Julia Flatscher 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 76 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
OOT 75 Celine Sommerova 2003 Czech Republic -- -
OOT 72 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 70 Lena Treichl 2000 Austria -- -
OOT 69 Elina Lipp 2002 Germany -- -
OOT 55 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland -- Head
OOT 54 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
DNS 66 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF 73 Axelle Mollin 2001 Belgium -- Kästle
DNF 77 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 68 Victoria Palla 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 65 Luisa Mangold 2000 Germany -- -
DNF 62 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 59 Vitalina Girina 2001 Russia -- -
DNF 48 Hedda Martelleur 2001 Sweden -- -
DNF 71 Svenja Pfiffner 2001 Switzerland -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bad Wiessee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 24.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022