Login

Kopaonik

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:06.27 1:03.291:02.98 Rossignol
2 5 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:06.61 1:03.091:03.52 Fischer
3 11 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:06.67 1:03.141:03.53 Head
4 20 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:07.32 1:03.721:03.60 -
5 7 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:07.36 1:03.541:03.82 Head
6 4 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:07.53 1:04.501:03.03 -
7 12 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:07.81 1:03.391:04.42 Head
8 37 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 2:07.92 1:03.461:04.46 Dynastar
8 22 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:07.92 1:03.871:04.04 -
10 39 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:08.35 1:04.361:03.99 Stoeckli
11 17 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria 2:09.07 1:04.351:04.72 -
12 3 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:09.17 1:04.671:04.50 Stoeckli
13 23 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 2:09.20 1:04.711:04.49 -
14 29 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy 2:09.49 1:04.931:04.56 -
15 25 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 2:09.54 1:05.191:04.35 Rossignol
16 1 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:09.89 1:05.021:04.87 Head
17 51 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:09.93 1:05.661:04.27 Dynastar
18 36 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 2:09.94 1:05.431:04.51 Rossignol
19 8 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:09.95 1:04.441:05.51 -
20 34 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:10.07 1:05.331:04.74 Rossignol
21 38 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 2:10.13 1:05.541:04.59 -
22 14 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:10.15 1:05.201:04.95 Atomic
23 10 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:10.17 1:05.311:04.86 Rossignol
24 35 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:10.21 1:05.201:05.01 Head
25 24 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:10.26 1:05.271:04.99 -
25 15 Victoria Olivier - Austria 2:10.26 1:05.851:04.41 -
27 40 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria 2:10.46 1:05.401:05.06 -
28 16 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 2:10.48 1:05.011:05.47 -
29 41 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 2:10.51 1:05.791:04.72 Rossignol
30 30 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:10.72 1:05.881:04.84 -
31 48 Vitalina Girina 2001 Russia 2:10.75 1:05.711:05.04 -
32 19 Doriane Escane 1999 France 2:10.87 1:05.241:05.63 Rossignol
33 32 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan 2:11.24 1:06.301:04.94 -
34 27 Viktoria Buergler 2004 Austria 2:11.58 1:06.121:05.46 -
35 50 Lina Knific 2002 Slovenia 2:12.56 1:06.331:06.23 -
36 49 Maja Chyla 2001 Poland 2:16.43 1:08.361:08.07 -
DNF(2) 33 Martina Willibald 1999 Germany 1:04.55- -
DNF(2) 43 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 1:06.68- -
DNF(2) 44 Stella Johansson 2003 Sweden 1:07.32- -
DNF(2) 46 Nika Murovec 2002 Slovenia 1:07.58- -
DNF(2) 47 Liza Backlund - Sweden 1:09.25- -
DNF(2) 52 Zoja Grbovic 2002 Serbia 1:08.00- -
DSQ 45 Alizee Dahon 2002 France 1:04.81- -
DSQ 13 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 1:06.92- -
DSQ 28 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:06.591:03.98 Dynastar
DNF 31 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 42 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF 21 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 18 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy -- -
DNF 9 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kopaonik
Nation Serbia
Date Thursday 10.Feb, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022