Login

Hinterstoder

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:04.90 1:09.8555.05 Head
2 6 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:05.89 1:09.6256.27 Atomic
3 9 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:06.15 1:09.8656.29 Atomic
4 13 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:06.31 1:10.3255.99 Head
5 1 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:06.35 1:10.0556.30 Blizzard
6 5 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:06.97 1:10.7856.19 Salomon
6 11 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:06.97 1:10.3956.58 Head
8 14 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:07.49 1:11.0356.46 Atomic
9 7 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:07.73 1:11.3956.34 Rossignol
10 19 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:07.89 1:11.2356.66 Rossignol
11 31 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:07.95 1:11.4556.50 Rossignol
12 17 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:08.13 1:10.5057.63 Fischer
13 2 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:08.21 1:10.6157.60 Stoeckli
14 24 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:08.45 1:11.2657.19 Salomon
15 21 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:08.49 1:11.7156.78 Atomic
16 30 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 2:08.98 1:10.9258.06 Atomic
17 10 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:09.02 1:11.5557.47 Rossignol
18 12 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:09.14 1:10.8358.31 Rossignol
19 33 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:09.18 1:11.4657.72 Rossignol
20 18 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:09.49 1:11.6457.85 Dynastar
21 4 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:09.85 1:10.6459.21 Fischer
22 15 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:09.88 1:11.7058.18 Nordica
23 28 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:09.97 1:12.0857.89 Atomic
24 25 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:10.01 1:11.6258.39 Atomic
25 8 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:10.04 1:11.0459.00 Salomon
26 26 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:10.72 1:12.1958.53 Head
27 16 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:11.03 1:11.5959.44 Salomon
28 42 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada 2:11.45 1:12.5258.93 Rossignol
29 27 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:11.50 1:12.6658.84 Rossignol
30 23 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:11.82 1:12.3259.50 Fischer
31 35 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:12.01 1:12.8559.16 Fischer
32 49 Raphael Haaser 1997 Austria 2:12.05 1:12.7959.26 Fischer
33 43 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 2:13.01 1:13.1259.89 Nordica
34 44 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 2:13.66 1:12.791:00.87 Atomic
35 45 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 2:13.74 1:13.191:00.55 Head
36 38 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 2:13.85 1:13.061:00.79 Nordica
DNF(2) 29 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:12.35- Rossignol
DNF(2) 34 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:12.44- Rossignol
DNF(2) 36 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:13.19- Atomic
DNF(2) 37 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:12.17- Rossignol
DNF(2) 40 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:11.88- Rossignol
DNF(2) 41 Robin Buffet 1991 France 1:12.49- Salomon
DNF(2) 47 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:13.05- Atomic
DNF(2) 50 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:13.66- Atomic
DSQ 39 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:13.11- Head
DSQ 48 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:12.05- Head
DNS 51 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:13.29- Head
DNS 22 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:11.40- Head
DNF 46 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 32 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy -- Head
DNF 20 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Hinterstoder
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 1.Mar, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020