Login

Naeba

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 13 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:37.25 1:18.211:19.04 Atomic
2 11 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 2:37.99 1:17.371:20.62 Stoeckli
3 6 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:38.32 1:18.121:20.20 Head
4 1 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:38.38 1:17.301:21.08 Rossignol
5 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:38.39 1:16.631:21.76 Rossignol
6 10 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:38.40 1:17.911:20.49 Atomic
7 7 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:38.41 1:18.041:20.37 Salomon
8 28 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:38.49 1:18.731:19.76 Dynastar
9 5 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:38.56 1:18.171:20.39 Rossignol
10 8 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:38.67 1:18.681:19.99 Salomon
11 12 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:38.70 1:19.041:19.66 Head
12 9 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:38.72 1:17.741:20.98 Dynastar
13 24 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:38.75 1:19.511:19.24 Fischer
13 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:38.75 1:18.361:20.39 Atomic
15 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:38.84 1:17.821:21.02 Head
16 17 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:38.89 1:17.851:21.04 Atomic
17 31 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:38.96 1:19.401:19.56 Salomon
18 2 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:39.01 1:17.411:21.60 Head
19 26 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:39.33 1:19.201:20.13 Nordica
20 18 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:39.53 1:19.231:20.30 Head
21 19 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 2:39.59 1:19.191:20.40 Atomic
22 23 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:39.86 1:19.761:20.10 Atomic
23 14 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:39.88 1:18.941:20.94 Head
24 30 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:40.05 1:19.861:20.19 Rossignol
25 22 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:40.12 1:19.151:20.97 Rossignol
26 29 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:40.16 1:19.961:20.20 Rossignol
27 25 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:40.86 1:19.721:21.14 Blizzard
28 20 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:41.25 1:19.211:22.04 Rossignol
DNF(2) 34 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:20.38- Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:19.18- Nordica
OOT 45 Daniele Sorio 1994 Italy 1:22.43- Dynastar
OOT 46 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:21.60- Salomon
OOT 47 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:20.95- Rossignol
OOT 48 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:20.85- -
OOT 49 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea 1:25.23- Fischer
OOT 50 Tomoya Ishii 1989 Japan 1:23.20- Fischer
OOT 52 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:20.68- Voelkl
OOT 53 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 1:22.28- Head
OOT 54 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:22.80- Head
OOT 55 Hayata Wakatsuki 1999 Japan 1:22.72- Salomon
OOT 56 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:21.20- Head
OOT 44 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:21.86- Rossignol
OOT 43 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 1:20.99- Atomic
OOT 21 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:20.90- Rossignol
OOT 27 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:20.70- Fischer
OOT 32 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:20.92- Dynastar
OOT 33 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:24.67- Rossignol
OOT 35 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:20.51- Rossignol
OOT 36 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:21.62- Rossignol
OOT 37 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:21.30- Fischer
OOT 39 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 1:21.15- Rossignol
OOT 40 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:21.22- Rossignol
OOT 41 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:20.59- Head
OOT 42 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:21.00- Rossignol
DNS 38 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Naeba
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 22.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020