Login

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 58.30 Atomic
2 5 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 58.45 Atomic
3 19 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 58.61 Rossignol
4 4 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 58.82 Head
5 1 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 58.91 Head
6 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 58.93 Head
7 8 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 58.94 Atomic
7 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 58.94 Atomic
9 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 58.95 Head
10 13 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 59.26 Fischer
11 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 59.27 Fischer
12 17 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 59.34 Stoeckli
13 3 Johan Clarey 1981 France 59.36 Head
14 27 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 59.37 Head
15 26 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 59.40 Atomic
16 2 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 59.46 Rossignol
17 22 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 59.56 Head
18 14 Nils Allegre 1994 France 59.66 Salomon
19 44 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 59.67 Salomon
20 34 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 59.68 Fischer
21 30 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 59.83 Stoeckli
22 24 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 59.89 Atomic
23 47 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 59.94 Fischer
24 48 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 59.97 Salomon
25 52 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:00.12 Atomic
26 40 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:00.18 Rossignol
27 31 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:00.24 Head
27 42 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:00.24 Atomic
29 28 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:00.32 Atomic
30 32 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:00.43 Fischer
31 23 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:00.55 Dynastar
32 50 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:00.62 Rossignol
33 43 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:00.65 Atomic
33 16 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:00.65 Head
35 33 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:01.08 Rossignol
36 49 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:01.25 Fischer
37 18 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:01.77 Fischer
38 25 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:02.42 Head
DNF 51 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 46 Victor Schuller 1995 France Head
DNF 45 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Salomon
DNF 41 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway Head
DNF 39 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden Atomic
DNF 38 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 37 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 36 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada Head
DNF 35 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA Head
DNF 29 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Nordica
DNF 21 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 20 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
DNF 11 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland Head
DNF 53 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Friday 14.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020