Login

Saalbach-Hinterglemm

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:32.96 Rossignol
2 7 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:33.03 Head
3 3 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:33.05 Atomic
4 17 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:33.22 Rossignol
5 16 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:33.45 Atomic
6 5 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:33.50 Fischer
6 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:33.50 Head
8 1 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:33.56 Rossignol
9 11 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:33.60 Head
10 9 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:33.70 Atomic
11 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:33.72 Head
12 20 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:33.93 Fischer
13 25 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:33.96 Atomic
14 12 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:34.06 Atomic
15 23 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:34.09 Salomon
15 14 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:34.09 Atomic
17 6 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:34.10 Salomon
18 18 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:34.15 Salomon
19 29 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:34.20 Fischer
20 26 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:34.29 Head
21 4 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:34.41 Fischer
22 27 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:34.56 Rossignol
23 10 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:34.59 Head
24 32 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:34.61 Stoeckli
25 52 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:34.75 Rossignol
25 28 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:34.75 Salomon
27 30 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:34.77 Head
28 24 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:34.78 Head
29 31 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:34.80 Head
30 44 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:34.91 Atomic
30 22 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:34.91 Head
32 8 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:35.07 Rossignol
33 21 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:35.21 Head
34 2 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:35.49 Fischer
35 41 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:35.54 Head
36 38 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:35.59 Fischer
37 36 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:35.60 Fischer
38 39 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 1:35.76 Rossignol
39 35 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:35.94 Rossignol
40 43 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:35.95 Atomic
41 37 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:36.06 Atomic
42 51 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:36.36 Head
43 49 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:36.50 Fischer
44 47 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:36.53 Nordica
45 48 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:36.88 Salomon
46 50 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:37.74 Atomic
47 55 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 United Kingdom 1:38.66 -
DNS 53 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNS 45 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria Head
DNF 33 Ralph Weber 1993 Switzerland Head
DNF 34 Victor Schuller 1995 France Head
DNF 40 Davide Cazzaniga 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 42 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada Atomic
DNF 46 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden Atomic
DNF 54 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 13.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020