Login

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Elena Dolmen 1997 Italy 1:06.38 Salomon
2 22 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:06.50 Head
3 5 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria 1:06.51 -
4 20 Michelle Niederwieser 1999 Austria 1:06.67 -
5 7 Juliana Suter 1998 Switzerland 1:06.70 -
6 6 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:06.71 -
6 4 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 1:06.71 Head
8 11 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:06.95 Atomic
9 15 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:06.98 Fischer
10 27 Sofia Pizzato 1998 Italy 1:07.09 -
11 10 Monica Zanoner 1999 Italy 1:07.18 Head
12 16 Carina Stuffer 1999 Germany 1:07.22 Head
13 8 Emily Schoepf 2000 Austria 1:07.24 -
14 30 Heloise Edifizi 2000 Italy 1:07.26 -
15 21 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:07.29 -
16 28 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:07.33 Head
17 18 Sara Allemand 2000 France 1:07.39 -
18 23 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:07.47 Dynastar
19 34 Laura Brandner 2001 Austria 1:07.52 -
19 26 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:07.52 -
21 1 Anouck Errard 1999 France 1:07.58 -
22 33 Carlotta Nimue Welf 2000 Italy 1:07.66 -
22 47 Sophia Eckstein 2000 Germany 1:07.66 -
24 36 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany 1:07.70 -
25 49 Viktoria Buergler 2004 Austria 1:07.72 -
26 35 Vittoria Cappellini 2002 Italy 1:07.74 -
27 24 Julie Vatinel 2000 France 1:07.81 -
28 46 Carmen Spielberger 2002 Austria 1:07.85 -
29 32 Sandra Absmann 2000 Austria 1:07.87 -
30 3 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:07.88 Head
31 31 Magdalena Ranalter 2003 Austria 1:07.89 -
32 53 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria 1:08.11 -
33 41 Luisa Klapprott 2002 Germany 1:08.15 -
34 51 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 1:08.17 -
35 57 Kim Marschel - Germany 1:08.24 -
36 38 Lea Lipburger 2003 Austria 1:08.30 -
37 17 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:08.32 Head
38 19 Giulia Albano 1999 Italy 1:08.36 -
39 39 Barbora Novakova 2002 Czech Republic 1:08.37 -
40 56 Anna GrĂ¼nauer 1999 Austria 1:08.38 -
40 37 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic 1:08.38 -
42 14 Melanie Michel 2000 Switzerland 1:08.48 -
43 43 Antonia Kermer 2002 Germany 1:08.63 -
44 40 Anna Maria Wechselberger 2003 Austria 1:08.71 -
45 55 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 1:08.72 -
46 54 Leonie Schoenherr 2002 Austria 1:08.90 -
47 50 Mia McNab 2002 France 1:09.00 -
48 45 Ronja Wiesler 2003 Germany 1:09.32 -
49 52 Anna Esteve 1997 Spain 1:09.60 -
50 42 Katharina Huber 2002 Germany 1:10.09 -
51 48 Alena Labastova 2002 Czech Republic 1:11.73 -
DSQ 25 Carlotta Da Canal 1999 Italy -
DNF 44 Nicole Eibl 2003 Austria -
DNF 29 Alice Calaba 2002 Italy -
DNF 13 Livia Rossi 2001 Switzerland -
DNF 12 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland -
DNF 9 Esther Paslier 1997 France Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 27.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022