Login

Chamonix

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:41.47 48.0553.42 Dynastar
2 33 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:41.68 48.9052.78 Rossignol
3 37 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 1:41.78 48.8252.96 Voelkl
4 11 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:42.12 49.4852.64 Rossignol
5 2 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:42.17 48.6553.52 Rossignol
6 8 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:42.22 48.7153.51 Fischer
6 7 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:42.22 48.6353.59 Voelkl
8 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:42.49 48.6353.86 Atomic
9 12 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:42.60 49.2453.36 Head
10 18 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:42.77 49.6353.14 Rossignol
11 56 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 1:42.78 50.0952.69 Voelkl
12 38 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:42.99 49.7953.20 Head
13 14 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:43.06 49.5653.50 Rossignol
14 26 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:43.20 49.6953.51 Atomic
15 34 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:43.26 49.8353.43 Nordica
16 47 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 1:43.49 49.9853.51 Nordica
17 13 David Ryding 1986 United Kingdom 1:43.51 49.0054.51 Dynastar
18 17 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:43.63 49.3554.28 Rossignol
19 55 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:44.83 49.5355.30 Blizzard
20 42 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:46.05 49.7556.30 Salomon
21 36 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:46.70 49.9156.79 Atomic
DNF(2) 4 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 47.81- Fischer
DNF(2) 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 48.29- Head
DNF(2) 10 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 49.94- Atomic
DNF(2) 16 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 48.87- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 48.28- Voelkl
DNF(2) 24 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 49.70- Head
DNF(2) 25 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 49.11- Atomic
DNF(2) 44 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 49.38- Atomic
DSQ 52 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 49.90- Blizzard
OOT 67 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 52.43- Head
OOT 64 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland 51.27- Croc Ski
OOT 61 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy 52.41- Nordica
OOT 60 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 50.76- Nordica
OOT 57 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 50.11- Head
OOT 54 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 51.13- Nordica
OOT 53 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 51.05- Atomic
OOT 50 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 51.65- Rossignol
OOT 49 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 50.22- Salomon
OOT 48 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 51.89- Head
OOT 46 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 50.27- Rossignol
OOT 15 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 50.27- Salomon
OOT 23 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 50.32- Fischer
OOT 29 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 50.37- Salomon
OOT 30 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 50.40- Atomic
OOT 31 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 50.55- Rossignol
OOT 32 Erik Read 1991 Canada 50.58- Atomic
OOT 35 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 52.33- Rossignol
OOT 45 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 50.19- Head
DNF 43 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 51 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- Salomon
DNF 62 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Laurie Taylor 1996 United Kingdom -- -
DNF 65 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- -
DNF 41 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 28 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 27 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France -- Salomon
DNF 22 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 21 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 19 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 9 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 66 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Chamonix
Nation France
Date Saturday 8.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020