Login

Orcieres-Merlette

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:21.17 1:09.481:11.69 Head
2 13 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:22.87 1:09.821:13.05 Rossignol
3 7 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:23.35 1:10.621:12.73 Stoeckli
4 12 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:23.71 1:10.521:13.19 Head
5 5 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:23.98 1:10.561:13.42 -
6 15 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:24.22 1:11.141:13.08 Head
7 2 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:24.39 1:10.871:13.52 Atomic
8 32 Brett Richardson 2003 Canada 2:24.41 1:11.111:13.30 -
9 6 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:24.54 1:11.181:13.36 Rossignol
10 8 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:24.65 1:10.711:13.94 Fischer
11 25 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 2:24.70 1:11.271:13.43 -
11 19 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:24.70 1:11.901:12.80 Rossignol
13 3 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 2:24.73 1:10.971:13.76 Rossignol
14 10 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:24.76 1:10.761:14.00 -
15 30 Victoria Olivier - Austria 2:24.80 1:11.871:12.93 -
16 18 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:24.85 1:11.631:13.22 -
17 20 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 2:24.95 1:11.281:13.67 -
18 27 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden 2:25.01 1:11.331:13.68 Head
19 24 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:25.09 1:12.101:12.99 Atomic
20 26 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:25.13 1:12.311:12.82 -
21 38 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 2:25.30 1:13.091:12.21 -
21 35 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 2:25.30 1:11.911:13.39 Head
23 14 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:25.39 1:12.641:12.75 Rossignol
24 29 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:25.58 1:11.721:13.86 -
25 45 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:25.92 1:12.561:13.36 -
26 44 Melanie Niederdorfer 2000 Austria 2:25.94 1:12.551:13.39 -
27 42 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland 2:26.15 1:13.091:13.06 Head
28 40 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:26.37 1:12.811:13.56 -
29 60 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy 2:26.62 1:12.641:13.98 -
30 55 Valentina Rings-Wanner - Austria 2:27.41 1:13.791:13.62 -
31 28 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:27.63 1:13.191:14.44 Fischer
32 43 Axelle Chevrier 2001 France 2:27.94 1:13.801:14.14 -
33 65 Tifany Roux 1997 France 2:28.07 1:13.721:14.35 Dynastar
34 51 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 2:28.21 1:14.211:14.00 -
35 64 Hedda Martelleur 2001 Sweden 2:28.38 1:13.651:14.73 -
36 50 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:28.62 1:14.021:14.60 -
37 39 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada 2:29.12 1:13.941:15.18 -
38 69 Marion Jay 2003 France 2:29.30 1:13.801:15.50 -
39 56 Tea Lamboray 2001 France 2:29.83 1:14.751:15.08 -
40 66 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 2:30.06 1:14.911:15.15 -
41 67 Pauline Simond 2002 France 2:30.59 1:14.611:15.98 -
42 68 Emma Nadler 2002 France 2:31.17 1:15.191:15.98 -
43 70 June Brand - France 2:32.25 1:16.231:16.02 -
DNF(2) 37 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:12.12- Head
DNF(2) 46 Carmen Haro 1998 France 1:13.55- -
DNF(2) 48 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 1:14.24- -
DNF(2) 54 Amanda Salzgeber 2002 Austria 1:13.30- -
DNF(2) 63 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway 1:14.75- -
DNS 58 Andrea Craievich 2000 Italy -- -
DNS 61 Anna Schillinger 2001 Germany -- -
DNS 33 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNS 31 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:13.68- Atomic
DNF 57 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF 62 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 1 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 4 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 9 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 21 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF 22 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 23 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF 34 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 36 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 41 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 47 Tereza Nova 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 49 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia -- -
DNF 59 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -
DNF 53 Miki Ishibashi 1996 Japan -- -
DNF 52 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany -- Head

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Orcieres-Merlette
Nation France
Date Saturday 15.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022