Login

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:42.37 51.5550.82 Rossignol
2 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:42.71 51.7350.98 Head
3 7 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:43.20 52.1651.04 Fischer
4 4 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:43.36 54.0149.35 Dynastar
5 26 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:43.44 53.0650.38 Atomic
6 15 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:43.49 52.6650.83 Nordica
7 25 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 1:43.57 52.8850.69 Fischer
8 10 David Ryding 1986 United Kingdom 1:43.60 52.7050.90 Dynastar
9 6 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:43.73 52.4051.33 Voelkl
9 5 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:43.73 52.8450.89 Rossignol
11 36 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:43.87 53.9949.88 Head
12 33 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:43.89 53.2550.64 Salomon
13 17 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:44.07 53.2450.83 Rossignol
14 12 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:44.08 52.7951.29 Salomon
15 20 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:44.14 53.7550.39 Rossignol
15 13 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:44.14 53.0251.12 Fischer
15 9 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:44.14 53.0251.12 Rossignol
18 14 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:44.31 53.1451.17 Atomic
19 22 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:44.35 53.7850.57 Head
20 39 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:44.41 53.6550.76 Salomon
21 32 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:44.43 53.4351.00 Atomic
22 40 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:44.60 53.9650.64 Rossignol
23 8 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:44.68 53.3451.34 Head
24 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:44.84 53.2551.59 Rossignol
25 16 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:46.01 53.4752.54 Rossignol
26 34 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland 1:46.43 53.8052.63 Nordica
DNF(2) 18 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 52.85- Voelkl
DNF(2) 24 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 53.48- Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Erik Read 1991 Canada 53.48- Atomic
DSQ 1 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 51.41- Atomic
OOT 56 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 55.24- Blizzard
OOT 57 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 54.77- Head
OOT 60 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy 55.24- Voelkl
OOT 61 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 58.15- Nordica
OOT 63 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 55.23- Head
OOT 65 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 55.99- Rossignol
OOT 66 Laurie Taylor 1996 United Kingdom 55.77- -
OOT 70 Steven Amiez 1998 France 56.77- -
OOT 71 Adrian Pertl 1996 Austria 54.80- Voelkl
OOT 73 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 58.12- -
OOT 55 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria 55.68- -
OOT 53 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 54.88- Blizzard
OOT 51 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 55.54- Rossignol
OOT 27 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 54.30- Atomic
OOT 28 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 54.37- Salomon
OOT 37 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 54.65- Rossignol
OOT 41 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 54.58- Atomic
OOT 42 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 54.86- Head
OOT 44 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 56.27- Head
OOT 45 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 54.46- Nordica
OOT 48 Luke Winters 1997 USA 54.47- Rossignol
OOT 49 Benjamin Ritchie 2000 USA 54.76- Dynastar
OOT 50 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 54.70- Nordica
DNS 47 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 58 AJ Ginnis 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 59 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain -- Nordica
DNF 62 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 64 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 67 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- Head
DNF 69 Francesco Gori 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 52 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 46 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 19 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 21 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 23 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 29 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 35 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 43 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 28.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020