Login

Ahrntal

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 12 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:28.48 45.6642.82 Voelkl
2 17 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:28.91 45.9442.97 Atomic
3 7 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:29.00 45.6543.35 Fischer
4 16 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:29.22 46.0843.14 Voelkl
5 10 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:29.28 45.6243.66 Rossignol
5 13 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:29.28 46.0743.21 Voelkl
7 4 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 1:29.49 47.1642.33 Salomon
8 22 Marie Lamure 2001 France 1:29.76 46.5143.25 Rossignol
9 6 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:29.80 46.5143.29 Rossignol
10 2 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:29.82 46.1243.70 Dynastar
11 29 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:29.94 46.9842.96 Voelkl
12 21 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:29.97 46.3843.59 Stoeckli
13 9 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria 1:29.99 46.4343.56 Head
14 23 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein 1:30.64 47.1043.54 Head
15 69 Beatrice Sola 2003 Italy 1:30.81 47.3443.47 -
16 8 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 1:30.90 47.0843.82 Head
17 5 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:31.21 46.9244.29 Rossignol
17 46 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:31.21 47.6443.57 Voelkl
19 24 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:31.42 47.2044.22 Augment
20 39 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 1:31.48 46.9644.52 Atomic
21 28 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 1:31.52 47.8243.70 Salomon
22 56 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:31.91 47.4544.46 -
23 36 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:31.93 47.5244.41 Atomic
24 32 Sakurako Mukogawa 1992 Japan 1:32.31 47.8844.43 Head
25 52 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 1:32.41 47.0545.36 -
26 47 Valentine Macheret 1998 Switzerland 1:32.43 48.1344.30 Voelkl
27 43 Marika Mascherona 1998 Italy 1:32.87 47.8545.02 -
28 62 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden 1:32.89 48.1744.72 -
29 51 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:33.05 47.7945.26 -
30 41 Aline Hoepli 2001 Switzerland 1:33.12 48.2944.83 -
31 27 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:33.21 48.2344.98 Salomon
32 33 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:33.22 47.9145.31 Rossignol
33 73 Janine Schmitt 2000 Switzerland 1:33.58 48.2845.30 -
34 42 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 1:33.62 48.2545.37 Nordica
35 64 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 1:33.72 48.7045.02 Head
36 78 Carole Agnelli 2001 Italy 1:33.94 48.6745.27 -
37 40 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway 1:34.02 48.6245.40 -
38 58 Carlotta Maria Clara Marcora 1999 Italy 1:34.39 48.5545.84 -
39 30 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:34.41 48.2846.13 Atomic
40 61 Victoria Olivier - Austria 1:34.64 48.9845.66 -
41 74 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 1:34.90 49.1045.80 -
42 75 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria 1:35.01 49.6545.36 -
43 81 Teresa Fritzenwallner 2002 Austria 1:35.83 49.7246.11 -
44 45 Celina Herz 2000 Austria 1:36.06 49.5246.54 -
45 60 Arata Wakatsuki 2000 Japan 1:36.24 50.6845.56 -
46 80 Martine Fosmo Nyberg 1999 Norway 1:36.32 49.8546.47 -
DNF(2) 15 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 18 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 35 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic -- Kästle
DNF(2) 49 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 50 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 54 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 63 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen - Norway -- -
DNF(2) 83 Emilia Mondinelli - Italy -- -
DNF(2) 82 Kim Marschel - Germany -- -
DNF(2) 77 Pika Dvornik 1992 Slovenia -- -
DNF(2) 71 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 67 Alice Pazzaglia 2002 Italy -- -
DSQ 20 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Fischer
DSQ 31 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia -- Rossignol
DSQ 48 Petra Unterholzner 1999 Italy -- -
DSQ 79 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 34 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNS 65 Pauline Fischer 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 72 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF 14 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 11 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 3 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 76 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy -- -
DNF 84 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -
DNF 85 Nuunu Chemnitz Berthelsen 1996 Denmark -- -
DNF 19 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 25 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 68 Nina Wiesmueller 2002 Germany -- -
DNF 66 Carmen Sofie Nielssen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 59 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 57 Flavia Diletta Giordano 2001 Italy -- -
DNF 55 Clarisse Breche 2001 France -- -
DNF 53 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 44 Martina Perruchon 1996 Italy -- -
DNF 38 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 70 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Ahrntal
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 16.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022