Login

Andalo

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 13 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 2:21.70 1:09.741:11.96 Rossignol
2 23 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:22.01 1:09.651:12.36 Head
3 2 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:22.25 1:08.771:13.48 Atomic
4 16 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:22.53 1:09.661:12.87 Voelkl
5 1 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:22.60 1:09.671:12.93 Rossignol
6 15 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 2:22.96 1:10.521:12.44 -
7 40 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 2:23.13 1:11.241:11.89 Voelkl
8 33 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 2:23.16 1:10.321:12.84 Rossignol
9 17 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 2:23.46 1:10.911:12.55 Rossignol
10 6 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:23.63 1:09.391:14.24 Fischer
11 21 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:23.77 1:10.291:13.48 Stoeckli
12 14 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:23.91 1:11.241:12.67 Fischer
13 25 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 2:23.92 1:10.941:12.98 Head
14 7 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden 2:23.93 1:10.291:13.64 Head
15 10 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:23.98 1:10.411:13.57 Head
16 11 Luisa Matilde Maria Bertani 1996 Italy 2:24.63 1:11.521:13.11 -
17 44 Carlotta Saracco 1999 Italy 2:24.80 1:12.341:12.46 -
18 5 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 2:24.90 1:10.891:14.01 Atomic
19 29 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 2:24.94 1:11.401:13.54 Atomic
20 8 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 2:25.16 1:11.341:13.82 Rossignol
21 62 Andrea Craievich 2000 Italy 2:25.39 1:11.961:13.43 -
22 30 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 2:25.43 1:11.441:13.99 Atomic
23 20 Leana Barmettler 1996 Switzerland 2:25.60 1:11.541:14.06 -
24 68 Carole Agnelli 2001 Italy 2:25.62 1:12.741:12.88 -
25 31 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:26.04 1:12.301:13.74 Atomic
26 22 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 2:26.32 1:12.211:14.11 Rossignol
27 47 Lisa Nyberg 2002 Sweden 2:27.03 1:13.051:13.98 -
28 56 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 2:27.80 1:13.201:14.60 -
29 41 Fabiana Dorigo 1998 Germany 2:27.86 1:12.641:15.22 -
30 37 Elisa Platino 1999 Italy 2:27.97 1:12.881:15.09 -
31 42 Francesca Fanti 1999 Italy 2:28.19 1:12.601:15.59 -
32 75 Melissa Astegiano 2003 Italy 2:28.24 1:12.981:15.26 -
33 59 Lucy Margreiter 2001 Germany 2:28.27 1:12.961:15.31 -
34 55 Victoria Olivier - Austria 2:28.30 1:13.041:15.26 -
35 35 Valentina Cillara Rossi 1994 Italy 2:28.35 1:13.281:15.07 -
36 78 Annette Belfrond 2002 Italy 2:29.08 1:13.631:15.45 -
37 28 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 2:29.20 1:13.281:15.92 Fischer
38 49 Clarisse Breche 2001 France 2:29.48 1:12.761:16.72 -
39 51 Mariel Kufaas 1999 Norway 2:30.03 1:14.041:15.99 -
40 65 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 2:30.18 1:13.971:16.21 -
41 58 Melanie Arrer 1998 Austria 2:30.55 1:14.071:16.48 -
42 73 Vicky Bernardi 2002 Italy 2:30.68 1:14.081:16.60 -
43 63 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway 2:31.73 1:15.381:16.35 -
44 54 Pernille Dyrstad Lydersen 2003 Norway 2:31.92 1:15.521:16.40 -
45 69 Laura Rota 2000 Italy 2:32.11 1:14.891:17.22 -
46 53 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 2:33.12 1:14.941:18.18 -
47 67 Martine Fosmo Nyberg 1999 Norway 2:33.25 1:15.481:17.77 -
48 86 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 2:36.33 1:16.661:19.67 Rossignol
DNF(2) 3 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 26 Sophia Waldauf 2001 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 34 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 45 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland -- Head
DNF(2) 50 Carmen Haro 1998 France -- -
DNF(2) 52 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany -- Head
DNF(2) 64 Valentina Pfurtscheller 2002 Austria -- -
DNF(2) 70 Sara Allemand 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 74 Laura Steinmair 2000 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 76 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNS 12 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria -- -
DNS 60 Viktoria Buergler 2004 Austria -- -
DNS 38 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia -- Rossignol
DNS 39 Lindy Etzensperger 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNS 88 Ida Sofie Bunsov Broens 1999 Denmark -- -
DNF 81 Carmen Sofie Nielssen 2003 Norway -- -
DNF 43 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 36 Zuzanna Czapska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 32 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan -- -
DNF 27 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 24 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 19 Andrine Mårstøl 1999 Norway -- -
DNF 18 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Charlotte Lingg 1999 Liechtenstein -- Head
DNF 4 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Susanne Jakobsen 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF 85 Jessica Anderson 1998 Great Britain -- -
DNF 84 Carlotta De Leonardis 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 83 Sarah Woodward 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 82 Maja Chyla 2001 Poland -- -
DNF 80 Stella Johansson 2003 Sweden -- -
DNF 79 Sophia Zitzmann 2003 Germany -- -
DNF 77 Martina Marangon 2003 Italy -- -
DNF 72 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 71 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 66 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France -- -
DNF 61 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF 87 Barbora Zikova 2001 Czech Republic -- -

Info

What European Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Andalo
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022