Login

Adelboden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:27.90 1:12.491:15.41 Rossignol
2 20 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:28.19 1:12.511:15.68 Atomic
3 15 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:28.54 1:12.991:15.55 Salomon
3 5 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:28.54 1:12.701:15.84 Rossignol
5 16 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:28.56 1:13.001:15.56 Atomic
6 41 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:28.81 1:13.551:15.26 Fischer
7 9 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:28.85 1:12.821:16.03 Head
8 3 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:28.91 1:12.381:16.53 Head
9 37 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 2:29.09 1:13.021:16.07 Rossignol
10 6 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:29.11 1:12.761:16.35 Head
11 19 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:29.28 1:13.291:15.99 Atomic
11 10 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:29.28 1:13.021:16.26 Head
13 21 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:29.34 1:12.641:16.70 Atomic
14 53 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:29.34 1:12.291:17.12 Rossignol
15 30 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 2:29.56 1:13.671:15.89 Fischer
16 27 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:29.67 1:12.761:16.91 Blizzard
17 7 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:29.87 1:12.361:17.51 Rossignol
18 24 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:30.11 1:13.511:16.60 Rossignol
19 51 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 2:30.24 1:12.781:17.46 -
20 17 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:30.33 1:12.631:17.70 Head
21 23 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:30.51 1:13.181:17.33 Nordica
22 57 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:31.05 1:13.281:17.77 Head
23 14 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:31.11 1:13.491:17.62 Nordica
24 26 Erik Read 1991 Canada 2:31.31 1:12.381:18.93 Atomic
25 56 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:31.74 1:13.461:18.28 Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:12.25- Salomon
DNF(2) 18 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:13.56- Rossignol
DNF(2) 28 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:13.68- Fischer
DNF(2) 29 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:13.45- Dynastar
DSQ 50 Patrick Feurstein 1996 Austria 1:13.50- Rossignol
OOT 65 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 1:17.76- Atomic
OOT 63 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:13.99- Rossignol
OOT 61 Julian Rauchfuss 1994 Germany 1:14.09- Rossignol
OOT 54 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:13.82- Salomon
OOT 52 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:13.77- Head
OOT 48 Marcus Monsen 1995 Norway 1:13.88- Fischer
OOT 46 Pierre Bugnard 1993 Switzerland 1:15.47- Voelkl
OOT 42 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:13.80- Atomic
OOT 40 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:14.69- Fischer
OOT 38 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:13.70- Rossignol
OOT 12 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:14.12- Rossignol
OOT 22 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:14.48- Rossignol
OOT 31 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:13.84- Head
OOT 32 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:14.23- Rossignol
OOT 33 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:15.22- Rossignol
OOT 34 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:14.20- Salomon
OOT 35 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:14.44- Head
OOT 36 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:14.16- Rossignol
DNS 58 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNS 11 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 62 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 59 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland -- Nordica
DNF 55 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Charles Raposo 1996 United Kingdom -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 45 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 25 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 8 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 4 Tommy Ford 1989 USA -- Head
DNF 2 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Adelboden
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020