Login

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Clement Noel 1997 France 1:57.14 57.7659.38 Dynastar
2 1 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:57.21 57.4959.72 Rossignol
3 26 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:57.43 58.3159.12 Nordica
4 14 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:57.53 57.8559.68 Head
5 40 Armand Marchant 1997 Belgium 1:57.63 58.9758.66 Salomon
6 48 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:57.77 58.5859.19 Atomic
7 31 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:57.85 57.671:00.18 Rossignol
8 9 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:57.91 57.801:00.11 Fischer
9 2 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:58.11 58.6159.50 Head
10 34 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:58.13 58.4559.68 Atomic
11 8 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:58.16 59.0159.15 Atomic
12 10 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:58.29 58.5759.72 Salomon
12 7 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:58.29 57.991:00.30 Atomic
14 11 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:58.31 59.1159.20 Voelkl
15 22 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:58.40 58.8459.56 Rossignol
16 16 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:58.42 58.6759.75 Rossignol
17 53 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 1:58.45 58.5259.93 Atomic
18 15 David Ryding 1986 United Kingdom 1:58.49 59.0659.43 Dynastar
19 3 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:58.50 58.9959.51 Rossignol
19 30 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:58.50 58.481:00.02 Rossignol
21 23 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:58.57 58.7959.78 Fischer
22 47 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:58.62 59.1359.49 Atomic
23 56 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:58.72 59.4559.27 Rossignol
24 33 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:58.76 59.0359.73 Fischer
25 17 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:58.78 58.8959.89 Atomic
26 38 Tommaso Sala 1995 Italy 1:58.89 59.2659.63 Salomon
27 6 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:59.24 58.801:00.44 Fischer
28 41 Luke Winters 1997 USA 1:59.96 59.381:00.58 Rossignol
29 18 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 2:00.00 59.411:00.59 Voelkl
DNF(2) 4 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 57.56- Rossignol
OOT 63 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia 59.96- -
OOT 61 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 59.97- Atomic
OOT 59 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 1:00.51- Head
OOT 57 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 1:00.22- Head
OOT 55 Robin Buffet 1991 France 59.49- Salomon
OOT 54 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 59.72- Nordica
OOT 52 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan 59.52- Head
OOT 50 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 59.74- Nordica
OOT 45 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 59.57- Blizzard
OOT 13 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 59.92- Rossignol
OOT 19 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 59.67- Head
OOT 25 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:00.67- Salomon
OOT 32 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 59.64- Rossignol
OOT 35 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:00.17- Head
OOT 44 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:00.83- Atomic
DNF 42 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 43 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 51 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 58 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 36 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 29 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 28 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 27 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- Head
DNF 24 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 21 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 20 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 12 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Sunday 5.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020