Login

Bormio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:32.56 1:34.3958.17 Head
2 14 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 2:33.07 1:33.4259.65 Atomic
3 18 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:33.12 1:34.1958.93 Rossignol
4 11 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:34.43 1:35.0259.41 Blizzard
5 23 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:34.89 1:34.821:00.07 Rossignol
6 21 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:34.93 1:33.921:01.01 Salomon
7 17 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:35.17 1:35.6659.51 Rossignol
8 30 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:35.22 1:34.051:01.17 Dynastar
9 10 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:35.51 1:35.5359.98 Nordica
10 12 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:35.67 1:35.141:00.53 Head
11 13 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:36.21 1:36.6259.59 Salomon
12 3 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:36.28 1:33.771:02.51 Fischer
13 5 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:36.53 1:34.691:01.84 Salomon
14 27 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:36.91 1:35.381:01.53 Fischer
15 40 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:37.20 1:35.901:01.30 Rossignol
16 33 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:37.69 1:35.501:02.19 Atomic
17 8 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 2:37.90 1:34.261:03.64 Atomic
18 19 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:38.05 1:35.361:02.69 Fischer
19 22 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:38.06 1:37.021:01.04 Atomic
20 9 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:38.10 1:38.061:00.04 Rossignol
21 41 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:38.18 1:36.751:01.43 Head
22 47 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 2:38.37 1:34.031:04.34 Fischer
23 26 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:38.52 1:34.521:04.00 Atomic
24 43 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:38.77 1:36.191:02.58 Head
25 42 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 2:39.08 1:36.241:02.84 Atomic
26 6 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:39.53 1:33.451:06.08 Nordica
27 32 Guglielmo Bosca 1993 Italy 2:39.79 1:34.291:05.50 Head
28 50 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:42.78 1:35.251:07.53 Atomic
29 45 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 2:43.81 1:35.421:08.39 Atomic
DNF(2) 46 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:36.16- Fischer
DNF(2) 44 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:37.17- Head
DNF(2) 39 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:35.84- Nordica
DNF(2) 37 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 1:35.69- Atomic
DNF(2) 31 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:34.06- Head
DNF(2) 28 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:34.89- Atomic
DNF(2) 25 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:36.06- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:35.64- Head
DNF(2) 16 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:34.24- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 15 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:36.02- Rossignol
DNS 38 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:36.71- Head
DNF 48 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway -- Head
DNF 36 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 35 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 34 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 29 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France -- Salomon
DNF 24 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA -- Head
DNF 4 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 2 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 1 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 49 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Bormio
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 29.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020