Login

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:57.33 58.9558.38 Rossignol
2 35 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 1:57.64 1:00.0357.61 Rossignol
3 4 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:57.72 59.0058.72 Rossignol
4 32 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:57.79 58.9258.87 Atomic
5 9 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:58.16 58.7659.40 Stoeckli
6 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:58.21 58.9159.30 Atomic
7 11 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:58.24 59.4358.81 Rossignol
8 27 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 1:58.25 1:00.3057.95 Atomic
8 1 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:58.25 58.8959.36 Head
10 22 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:58.33 59.2859.05 Atomic
11 3 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:58.43 58.6959.74 Rossignol
12 7 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:58.52 59.3559.17 Rossignol
13 28 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 1:58.58 1:00.0558.53 Dynastar
13 18 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 1:58.58 1:00.2058.38 Head
15 12 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:58.63 59.1259.51 Nordica
16 10 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:58.70 59.2859.42 Salomon
17 14 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:58.72 59.6859.04 Dynastar
18 26 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:58.80 1:00.1458.66 Blizzard
19 25 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:58.93 59.8859.05 Rossignol
20 6 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:58.96 59.4759.49 Head
21 29 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria 1:58.98 1:00.1058.88 Fischer
22 5 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:59.01 59.6659.35 Head
23 30 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 1:59.14 59.8259.32 Fischer
24 13 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:59.15 59.6359.52 Salomon
25 20 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 1:59.19 59.4659.73 Nordica
26 34 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 1:59.21 59.8059.41 Rossignol
27 37 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:59.69 1:00.0759.62 Salomon
28 24 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:59.76 1:00.1459.62 Fischer
29 21 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:00.44 59.671:00.77 Fischer
DSQ 45 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 1:00.18- Rossignol
OOT 48 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:01.70- Rossignol
OOT 50 Daniele Sette 1992 Switzerland 1:01.71- -
OOT 51 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:01.11- Head
OOT 52 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 1:01.47- Rossignol
OOT 53 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:00.68- Salomon
OOT 55 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:00.69- Head
OOT 57 Remy Falgoux 1996 France 1:01.12- Rossignol
OOT 59 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:01.56- Nordica
OOT 62 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:00.41- Rossignol
OOT 47 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:01.12- Blizzard
OOT 46 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:01.03- Head
OOT 17 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:00.38- Rossignol
OOT 19 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:00.70- Rossignol
OOT 33 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium 1:00.89- Rossignol
OOT 36 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 1:00.65- Rossignol
OOT 38 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:01.67- Head
OOT 39 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:01.08- Rossignol
OOT 40 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway 1:00.44- Rossignol
OOT 41 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:00.99- Rossignol
OOT 44 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:01.17- Atomic
DNS 56 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNS 49 Charles Raposo 1996 United Kingdom -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Bastian Meisen 1996 Germany -- -
DNF 60 Arttu Niemela 1994 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 58 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- -
DNF 54 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 42 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 31 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 23 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 15 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 8 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 63 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020