Login

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:13.84 Fischer
2 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:13.89 Head
3 18 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:14.06 Rossignol
4 3 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:14.19 Atomic
5 5 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:14.20 Nordica
6 16 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:14.22 Salomon
7 17 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:14.38 Head
7 13 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:14.38 Atomic
9 14 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:14.39 Head
10 8 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:14.42 Head
11 9 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:14.43 Head
12 2 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:14.46 Atomic
13 29 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:14.47 Fischer
14 42 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:14.59 Dynastar
15 20 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:14.69 Head
15 19 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:14.69 Atomic
17 41 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:14.73 Head
18 44 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:14.75 Atomic
19 36 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:14.83 Fischer
20 35 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:14.94 Head
20 4 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:14.94 Head
22 37 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:14.98 Head
22 6 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:14.98 Rossignol
24 11 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:14.99 Stoeckli
25 21 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:15.01 Head
25 48 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:15.01 Head
27 1 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:15.03 Head
28 22 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:15.09 Atomic
29 31 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:15.11 Head
30 23 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:15.12 Rossignol
31 25 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:15.20 Salomon
32 28 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:15.30 Stoeckli
33 24 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:15.31 Head
34 33 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:15.34 Fischer
35 30 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:15.36 Rossignol
36 12 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:15.57 Fischer
37 26 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:15.58 Nordica
38 10 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:15.65 Atomic
39 45 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:15.66 Atomic
40 47 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:15.74 Stoeckli
41 43 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:15.93 Head
42 27 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:15.94 Fischer
43 38 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:16.17 Head
44 40 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:16.25 Atomic
45 46 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:16.95 Rossignol
DNS 56 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland Fischer
DNS 57 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA Head
DNS 58 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNS 59 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNS 60 Simon Jocher 1996 Germany Head
DNS 61 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy Atomic
DNS 62 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -
DNS 63 Henrik Rĝa 1995 Norway -
DNS 55 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands Rossignol
DNS 54 Victor Schuller 1995 France Head
DNS 64 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France Rossignol
DNS 49 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy Atomic
DNS 50 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada Atomic
DNS 51 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Atomic
DNS 52 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria Salomon
DNS 53 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Salomon
DNF 34 Roy Piccard 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 39 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 32 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020