Login

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 2:31.25 1:16.401:14.85 Head
2 6 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:32.05 1:16.631:15.42 Rossignol
3 10 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:32.48 1:16.601:15.88 Rossignol
4 1 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:33.00 1:17.111:15.89 Rossignol
5 11 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:33.03 1:17.581:15.45 Salomon
6 2 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:33.31 1:17.471:15.84 Head
7 25 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:33.34 1:17.191:16.15 Rossignol
8 26 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:33.35 1:18.431:14.92 Atomic
9 17 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 2:33.56 1:17.861:15.70 Dynastar
10 12 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 2:33.64 1:17.581:16.06 Nordica
11 13 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:33.89 1:17.011:16.88 Head
12 8 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:33.96 1:17.531:16.43 Head
13 36 Cyprien Sarrazin 1994 France 2:34.12 1:19.831:14.29 Rossignol
14 15 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:34.25 1:18.101:16.15 Salomon
15 28 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:34.31 1:18.051:16.26 Atomic
16 4 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 2:34.63 1:17.631:17.00 Rossignol
17 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:34.90 1:18.361:16.54 Head
18 29 Thibaut Favrot 1994 France 2:34.98 1:19.341:15.64 Dynastar
19 32 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:35.13 1:19.281:15.85 Head
20 19 Alexander Schmid 1994 Germany 2:35.17 1:18.821:16.35 Head
21 46 Roland Leitinger 1991 Austria 2:35.19 1:18.681:16.51 Fischer
22 40 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:35.30 1:19.381:15.92 Rossignol
23 24 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 2:35.33 1:18.921:16.41 Rossignol
24 57 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:35.49 1:19.791:15.70 Head
25 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:35.53 1:18.721:16.81 Atomic
26 20 Cedric Noger 1992 Switzerland 2:35.66 1:19.511:16.15 Nordica
27 48 Hannes Zingerle 1995 Italy 2:35.86 1:19.701:16.16 Rossignol
28 35 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria 2:36.43 1:19.411:17.02 Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:19.02- Blizzard
DNF(2) 22 Erik Read 1991 Canada 1:18.08- Atomic
DSQ 38 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
OOT 34 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:20.31- Nordica
OOT 60 George Steffey 1997 USA 1:22.37- Rossignol
OOT 58 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:21.40- Rossignol
OOT 56 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 1:20.99- Rossignol
OOT 53 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:20.28- Salomon
OOT 52 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 1:20.76- Head
OOT 51 Giulio Bosca 1990 Italy 1:20.72- Blizzard
OOT 50 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:20.07- Head
OOT 49 Magnus Walch 1992 Austria 1:20.56- Rossignol
OOT 45 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:20.92- Atomic
OOT 37 Daniel Meier 1993 Austria 1:19.92- Rossignol
OOT 39 Brian McLaughlin 1993 USA 1:25.10- Head
OOT 41 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:20.62- Rossignol
OOT 42 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 1:19.87- Voelkl
OOT 43 Andrea Ballerin 1989 Italy 1:20.20- Fischer
OOT 44 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:20.50- Nordica
DNS 33 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Head
DNF 55 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA -- Head
DNF 54 Riley Seger 1997 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Fabian Wilkens Solheim 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 30 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Stefan Brennsteiner 1991 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 21 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 18 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 14 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 9 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 59 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Sunday 8.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020