Login

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:12.98 Head
2 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:13.39 Head
2 7 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:13.39 Fischer
4 12 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:13.41 Salomon
5 32 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:13.42 Atomic
6 28 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:13.47 Rossignol
7 3 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:13.62 Atomic
7 41 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:13.62 Head
9 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:13.85 Head
9 4 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:13.85 Head
11 26 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:13.86 Salomon
11 13 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:13.86 Nordica
13 55 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:13.89 Atomic
14 11 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:13.93 Atomic
15 24 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:13.94 Head
16 37 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:14.02 Salomon
17 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:14.04 Rossignol
17 2 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:14.04 Fischer
19 5 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:14.08 Rossignol
20 50 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:14.15 Atomic
21 14 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:14.16 Fischer
22 43 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:14.21 Head
23 44 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:14.30 Fischer
24 23 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:14.31 Atomic
25 39 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:14.33 Salomon
25 8 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:14.33 Salomon
27 30 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:14.37 Rossignol
28 22 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:14.41 Atomic
29 48 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:14.44 Stoeckli
29 34 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:14.44 Salomon
31 1 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:14.46 Head
32 56 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:14.47 Fischer
33 6 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:14.55 Head
34 33 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:14.57 Head
35 36 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:14.58 Atomic
36 18 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:14.59 Head
37 46 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:14.63 Rossignol
38 27 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:14.68 Fischer
39 17 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:14.73 Fischer
40 20 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:14.76 Atomic
41 38 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:14.81 Rossignol
42 57 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 1:14.83 Rossignol
43 31 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:14.85 Stoeckli
44 51 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:14.88 Atomic
45 62 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:14.91 Stoeckli
46 29 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:14.94 Atomic
47 21 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:14.96 Head
48 40 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:15.01 Rossignol
48 58 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:15.01 Head
50 25 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:15.02 Atomic
51 53 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 1:15.30 Nordica
52 54 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:15.32 Nordica
53 59 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:15.39 Atomic
54 10 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:15.47 Head
55 47 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:15.51 Atomic
56 52 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:15.55 Fischer
57 49 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:15.72 Atomic
58 61 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:15.92 Atomic
59 42 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:16.41 Atomic
60 63 Federico Simoni 1997 Italy 1:16.98 Rossignol
DNF 35 Victor Schuller 1995 France Head
DNF 45 James Crawford 1997 Canada Head
DNF 60 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany Nordica

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 7.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020