Login

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 2 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:10.90 Stoeckli
2 17 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:11.00 Atomic
3 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:11.04 Head
4 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:11.27 Head
5 9 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:11.54 Atomic
6 14 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:11.59 Atomic
7 11 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:11.64 Fischer
8 6 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:11.76 Atomic
9 12 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:11.81 Salomon
10 16 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:11.83 Head
11 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:11.99 Head
12 26 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:12.07 Fischer
13 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:12.08 Nordica
14 21 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:12.18 Atomic
15 8 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:12.20 Head
16 44 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:12.42 Atomic
17 25 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:12.54 Salomon
18 30 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:12.72 Rossignol
18 37 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:12.72 Rossignol
20 22 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:12.74 Atomic
21 69 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:12.76 Rossignol
21 47 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:12.76 Head
21 45 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:12.76 Head
24 27 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:12.77 Fischer
25 46 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:12.81 Dynastar
26 31 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:12.82 Stoeckli
27 20 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:12.86 Rossignol
28 64 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:12.90 Head
29 34 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:12.92 Fischer
30 3 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:12.96 Fischer
31 51 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:13.01 Stoeckli
32 28 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:13.05 Atomic
33 67 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:13.08 Rossignol
34 24 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:13.09 Nordica
35 50 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:13.10 Rossignol
36 33 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:13.14 Head
37 60 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:13.21 Atomic
38 41 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:13.23 Atomic
39 48 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:13.32 Atomic
40 58 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:13.35 Blizzard
41 56 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:13.38 Atomic
42 29 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:13.40 Head
43 38 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:13.43 Fischer
44 61 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:13.46 Rossignol
45 53 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:13.50 Head
46 63 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:13.53 Atomic
46 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:13.53 Head
48 66 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:13.58 Salomon
49 35 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:13.62 Rossignol
50 32 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:13.65 Rossignol
51 52 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 1:13.68 Nordica
52 39 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:13.89 Head
53 43 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:13.95 Salomon
54 36 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:14.02 Head
55 42 River Radamus 1998 USA 1:14.08 Rossignol
56 70 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:14.21 Atomic
57 10 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:14.31 Head
58 40 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:14.83 Head
DSQ 49 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNS 68 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -
DNF 62 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 59 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon
DNF 57 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria Salomon
DNF 55 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Atomic
DNF 54 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia Rossignol
DNF 23 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy Head
DNF 18 Brice Roger 1990 France Rossignol
DNF 5 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany Head
DNF 1 Adrien Theaux 1984 France Head
DNF 65 Tommy Ford 1989 USA Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Friday 6.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020