Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:31.40 Head
2 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:31.80 Nordica
3 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:31.89 Fischer
3 5 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:31.89 Atomic
5 21 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:32.00 Head
6 11 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:32.16 Atomic
7 16 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:32.25 Stoeckli
8 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:32.33 Head
9 18 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:32.42 Head
10 10 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:32.50 Rossignol
11 19 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:32.68 Fischer
12 8 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:32.77 Atomic
13 41 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:32.78 Head
13 20 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:32.78 Head
15 4 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:32.82 Head
16 57 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:32.87 Atomic
17 24 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:32.95 Atomic
18 45 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:32.96 Rossignol
19 12 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:33.01 Salomon
20 31 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 1:33.02 Fischer
21 27 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:33.06 Rossignol
22 6 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:33.07 Fischer
23 30 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:33.12 Salomon
24 15 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:33.18 Head
25 1 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:33.22 Head
26 14 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:33.29 Rossignol
27 34 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:33.42 Fischer
28 17 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:33.43 Atomic
29 29 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:33.45 Nordica
29 26 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:33.45 Atomic
31 37 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:33.46 Atomic
32 25 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:33.73 Head
33 40 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:33.78 Head
34 22 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:33.79 Atomic
35 55 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:33.80 Fischer
36 50 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:33.81 Atomic
37 28 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:33.84 Stoeckli
38 2 Christoph Krenn 1994 Austria 1:33.88 Head
39 39 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:33.93 Head
40 33 Stefan Babinsky 1996 Austria 1:33.95 Head
41 48 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:33.97 Head
42 53 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:34.12 Salomon
43 59 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:34.17 Rossignol
43 42 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:34.17 Atomic
45 58 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:34.19 Fischer
46 54 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:34.26 Atomic
47 43 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:34.29 Atomic
48 36 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:34.35 Head
49 51 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:34.45 Atomic
50 46 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:34.46 Stoeckli
51 38 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:34.48 Atomic
52 52 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:34.59 Salomon
53 23 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:34.77 Rossignol
54 60 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:34.78 Stoeckli
55 32 Roy Piccard 1993 France 1:34.80 Rossignol
56 49 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:35.22 Nordica
56 35 Samuel Dupratt 1993 USA 1:35.22 Head
58 47 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 1:35.62 Nordica
DNF 61 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France Rossignol
DNF 56 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France Salomon
DNF 44 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 1.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020