Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 13 Thomas Dressen 1993 Germany 1:46.81 Rossignol
2 7 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:46.83 Nordica
3 6 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:47.07 Rossignol
3 5 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:47.07 Head
5 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:47.23 Head
6 1 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:47.28 Atomic
7 3 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:47.47 Fischer
8 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:47.61 Head
9 10 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:47.93 Head
10 18 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:48.12 Fischer
10 14 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:48.12 Atomic
12 9 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:48.17 Atomic
13 19 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:48.18 Head
14 2 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:48.24 Head
15 32 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:48.27 Salomon
16 36 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:48.33 Rossignol
17 62 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:48.38 Stoeckli
18 24 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:48.40 Atomic
19 26 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 1:48.44 Head
20 34 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:48.52 Atomic
21 27 Matthieu Bailet 1996 France 1:48.55 Salomon
22 35 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:48.57 Salomon
23 11 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:48.65 Fischer
23 20 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:48.65 Salomon
23 22 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:48.65 Atomic
26 29 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:48.67 Stoeckli
27 25 Christian Walder 1991 Austria 1:48.69 Head
28 12 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:48.71 Fischer
29 8 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:48.75 Salomon
30 41 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:48.78 Head
30 31 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:48.78 Rossignol
30 16 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:48.78 Head
33 40 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:48.84 Atomic
34 4 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:48.86 Atomic
35 48 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:48.89 Atomic
36 44 Nicolas Raffort 1991 France 1:48.90 Rossignol
37 57 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 1:48.94 Salomon
38 23 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:49.09 Atomic
39 42 Urs Kryenbuehl 1994 Switzerland 1:49.10 Fischer
40 50 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:49.12 Fischer
41 21 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:49.24 Atomic
42 56 Stian Saugestad 1992 Norway 1:49.25 Head
43 45 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 1:49.34 Atomic
44 46 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland 1:49.37 Stoeckli
44 38 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:49.37 Head
46 58 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:49.38 Atomic
46 53 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:49.38 Atomic
48 55 Cameron Alexander 1997 Canada 1:49.41 Rossignol
49 39 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:49.44 Fischer
50 28 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 1:49.45 Head
51 37 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany 1:49.73 Rossignol
52 33 Victor Schuller 1995 France 1:49.92 Head
53 51 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 1:49.93 Nordica
54 54 Sam Morse 1996 USA 1:49.96 Fischer
55 63 Federico Simoni 1997 Italy 1:49.99 Rossignol
56 52 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:50.02 Nordica
57 43 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:50.19 Head
58 59 Klaus Brandner 1990 Germany 1:50.61 Nordica
59 60 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain 1:50.85 Head
60 61 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:53.19 Atomic
61 65 Roy-Alexander Steudle 1993 United Kingdom 1:54.31 -
DNF 64 Sam Mulligan 1997 Canada Rossignol
DNF 49 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 47 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden Atomic
DNF 30 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 30.Nov, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020