Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Efimov Simon | 1996 | Russia | 41.89 | 45.25 | 1:27.14 | Head | |
2 | 12 | Leitgeb Richard | 1994 | Austria | 42.92 | 45.16 | 1:28.08 | - | |
3 | 3 | Rassat Paco | 1998 | France | 43.32 | 45.04 | 1:28.36 | - | |
4 | 10 | Koyama Yohei | 1998 | Japan | 42.75 | 45.67 | 1:28.42 | - | |
5 | 7 | Wakatsuki Hayata | 1999 | Japan | 44.02 | 45.44 | 1:29.46 | - | |
6 | 36 | Dobler Yannik | 1997 | Switzerland | 43.83 | 45.72 | 1:29.55 | - | |
7 | 32 | Paulus Daniel | 1994 | Czechia | 43.70 | 45.96 | 1:29.66 | - | |
8 | 20 | Blengini Alberto | 1997 | Italy | 43.65 | 46.20 | 1:29.85 | - | |
9 | 22 | Persson Jesper | 1995 | Sweden | 44.22 | 45.74 | 1:29.96 | - | |
10 | 18 | Niemeyer Nicola | 1994 | Switzerland | 43.79 | 46.25 | 1:30.04 | - | |
11 | 52 | Salini Alessandro | 1998 | Italy | 44.25 | 45.88 | 1:30.13 | - | |
12 | 6 | Coltier Alexandre | 1996 | France | 43.89 | 46.52 | 1:30.41 | - | |
13 | 14 | Staszowski Michal | 1995 | Czechia | 43.85 | 46.73 | 1:30.58 | - | |
14 | 17 | Walch Linus | 1994 | Austria | 44.53 | 46.15 | 1:30.68 | - | |
15 | 59 | Kienreich Julian | 1996 | Austria | 44.66 | 46.31 | 1:30.97 | - | |
16 | 5 | Boisset Arnaud | 1998 | Switzerland | 44.90 | 46.36 | 1:31.26 | - | |
17 | 21 | Jung Min-Sik | 1997 | South Korea | 44.83 | 47.02 | 1:31.85 | - | |
18 | 42 | Szollos Benjamin | 1996 | Israel | 45.73 | 46.42 | 1:32.15 | - | |
19 | 60 | Hug Manuel | 1996 | Liechtenstein | 45.66 | 46.61 | 1:32.27 | - | |
20 | 46 | Borsboom Olaf | 1995 | Netherlands | 45.85 | 46.91 | 1:32.76 | - | |
21 | 8 | Hyska Martin | 1994 | Slovakia | 46.90 | 46.56 | 1:33.46 | - | |
22 | 30 | Fortin Alexandre | 1997 | Canada | 45.32 | 48.57 | 1:33.89 | - | |
23 | 49 | Kim Dong-Cheul | 1997 | South Korea | 45.22 | 48.84 | 1:34.06 | - | |
24 | 69 | Klinsky Tomas | 1998 | Czechia | 45.93 | 48.37 | 1:34.30 | - | |
25 | 55 | Osch Matthieu | 1999 | Luxembourg | 46.66 | 48.49 | 1:35.15 | - | |
26 | 71 | Zvejnieks Davis | 1998 | Latvia | 46.91 | 48.55 | 1:35.46 | - | |
27 | 61 | Picinini Luca | 2000 | Italy | 46.56 | 49.13 | 1:35.69 | - | |
28 | 66 | Siegmund Tim | 1998 | Germany | 46.59 | 49.11 | 1:35.70 | - | |
29 | 31 | Obauer Gotthard | 1996 | Austria | 44.54 | 52.27 | 1:36.81 | - | |
30 | 53 | Grandjean Eliot | 2000 | Belgium | 48.69 | 48.24 | 1:36.93 | - | |
31 | 67 | Szczepanik Antoni | 1996 | Poland | 47.90 | 50.32 | 1:38.22 | - | |
32 | 78 | Skinner Gary | 1998 | Ireland | 48.39 | 50.22 | 1:38.61 | - | |
33 | 45 | Comerford Cormac | 1996 | Ireland | 48.43 | 53.92 | 1:42.35 | - | |
34 | 83 | Bacigalupo Tomas | 1998 | Argentina | 52.76 | 55.72 | 1:48.48 | - | |
35 | 87 | Gordeev Maksim | 1995 | Kyrgyzstan | 55.36 | 56.68 | 1:52.04 | - | |
36 | 82 | Behlok Allen | 1998 | Lebanon | 55.29 | 59.18 | 1:54.47 | - | |
37 | 91 | Gaipov Aldiyor | 1998 | Uzbekistan | 58.86 | 1:01.46 | 2:00.32 | - | |
38 | 86 | Sohibov Sohibnazar | 1996 | Tajikistan | 1:04.18 | 1:08.75 | 2:12.93 | - | |
DNF(2) | 70 | Kang Chang-Yeon | 1999 | South Korea | 47.65 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 68 | Bae Jun-Woo | 1998 | South Korea | 45.02 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 40 | Hehli Gian-Andrea | 1997 | Switzerland | 46.03 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 37 | Nyman Fabian | 1997 | Sweden | 44.13 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 27 | Ovchinnikov Aleksey | 1997 | Russia | 43.20 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 26 | Silvestre Baptiste | 1998 | France | 42.13 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Persson Jacob | 1998 | Sweden | 53.71 | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | 9 | Zvejnieks Miks | 1995 | Latvia | 43.09 | - | - | ||
DSQ | 88 | Sayfiddini Nizomiddin | 1999 | Tajikistan | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 73 | Karapetyan Ashot | 1999 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | 16 | Koehler Joel | 1997 | Germany | 43.86 | - | - | ||
DNS | 93 | Ganbaatar Buyant | 1995 | Mongolia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | 90 | Natadze Shota | 1996 | Georgia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 72 | Tukhtaev Kamiljon | 1997 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 65 | Van Ceulebroeck Dries | 2000 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 64 | Mintegui Ibon | 1999 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 63 | Siroki Lovro | 1999 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 62 | Lamon Leo | 1996 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 58 | Blanchard Felix | 1998 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 57 | Bebenek Szymon | 1998 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 56 | Perrier Paul | 1995 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 54 | Steinwall Filip | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 74 | Madro Oskar | 1998 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 75 | Samgul Kaan | 2000 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 92 | Bukharbaev Damir | 1996 | Uzbekistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 89 | Brancal Ricardo | 1996 | Portugal | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 85 | Zokirov Barakatullo | 1999 | Tajikistan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 84 | Virro Sten-Mark | 1997 | Estonia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 81 | Limon Nihat Enes | 1998 | Turkey | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 80 | Harutyunyan Harutyun | 2000 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 79 | Reilly Garreth | 1999 | Ireland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 77 | Kuchin Zakhar | 1997 | Kazakhstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 76 | Timofeev Evgeniy | 1994 | Kyrgyzstan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 51 | Allard Jean-Christophe | 1999 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 50 | Hjartarsson Odin | 1997 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 28 | Bialobrzycki Dominik | 1995 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 25 | Vorobev Denis | 1997 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 24 | Stepan Martin | 1995 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 19 | Rupnik Matevz | 1997 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 15 | Baudin Loic | 1997 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 11 | Kakizaki Yumenosuke | 1995 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 4 | Alekhin Nikita | 1998 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 2 | Zabystran Jan | 1998 | Czechia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 29 | Lee Han-Hee | 1997 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 33 | Mosesov Gleb | 1998 | Armenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 34 | Kim Dong-Woo | 1995 | South Korea | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Endzhievskiy Anton | 1996 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Vietto Federico | 1997 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 44 | Skorepa Jan | 1996 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 43 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 1995 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 41 | Fumeaux Benoit | 1999 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 39 | Andreis Sebastiano | 1997 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 38 | Revucky Samuel | 1999 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 35 | Baruffaldi Davide | 1999 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 1 | Simonet Livio | 1998 | Switzerland | - | - | - |