Login

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:46.18 51.0855.10 Rossignol
2 21 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:46.34 51.4254.92 Voelkl
3 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:46.41 51.1155.30 Rossignol
4 3 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:46.43 50.8155.62 Rossignol
5 1 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:46.52 50.7355.79 Head
6 15 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:46.89 51.8055.09 Fischer
7 12 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:46.90 51.3555.55 Salomon
8 34 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:46.93 52.6654.27 Rossignol
9 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:46.98 50.9856.00 Atomic
10 10 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:47.03 51.7855.25 Nordica
11 9 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:47.19 51.3855.81 Rossignol
12 33 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:47.52 52.3255.20 Head
13 20 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:47.53 51.7955.74 Atomic
14 17 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:47.70 52.3655.34 Fischer
15 8 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:47.74 52.2055.54 Voelkl
16 28 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:47.77 52.6255.15 Atomic
17 35 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:47.82 52.3255.50 Fischer
18 30 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:47.85 52.1455.71 Head
19 27 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:47.87 51.2856.59 Stoeckli
20 18 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:47.89 51.8556.04 Rossignol
21 37 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:47.93 53.0654.87 Atomic
22 24 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:47.95 52.6255.33 Salomon
23 23 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:47.98 52.5055.48 Head
23 25 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:47.98 53.0054.98 Rossignol
25 52 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 1:48.12 53.0455.08 Stoeckli
25 14 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:48.12 52.0956.03 Atomic
27 26 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:48.20 52.8555.35 Fischer
28 22 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:53.04 51.461:01.58 Atomic
DNF(2) 6 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 50.84- Head
DNF(2) 16 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 51.88- Voelkl
OOT 42 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 53.08- Rossignol
OOT 41 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 53.95- Kästle
OOT 40 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 53.08- Head
OOT 39 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 53.22- Dynastar
OOT 38 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy 53.80- Head
OOT 36 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 53.55- Salomon
OOT 32 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 53.20- Salomon
OOT 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 53.09- Rossignol
OOT 43 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 53.99- Fischer
OOT 45 Doriane Escane 1999 France 53.22- Rossignol
OOT 57 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 53.37- Atomic
OOT 56 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 54.00- Head
OOT 54 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 54.17- Salomon
OOT 53 Celina Haller 2000 Italy 54.88- Nordica
OOT 50 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 53.29- Rossignol
OOT 49 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 54.37- Atomic
OOT 48 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 54.68- -
OOT 47 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 54.87- Head
DNS 11 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Head
DNS 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 13 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 19 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 44 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 46 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 55 Nella Korpio 1999 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 51 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 12.Mar, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022