Login

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:32.59 1:14.801:17.79 Rossignol
2 4 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:33.83 1:14.831:19.00 Salomon
3 3 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:34.29 1:15.591:18.70 Atomic
4 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:34.50 1:15.401:19.10 Rossignol
5 23 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:34.52 1:16.461:18.06 Fischer
6 40 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:34.87 1:18.221:16.65 Head
7 19 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:34.97 1:16.571:18.40 Head
8 13 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:35.15 1:16.301:18.85 Fischer
9 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:35.24 1:15.381:19.86 Rossignol
10 16 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:35.29 1:17.331:17.96 Atomic
11 10 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:35.67 1:15.841:19.83 Head
12 28 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:35.74 1:17.561:18.18 Fischer
13 17 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:35.82 1:17.941:17.88 Rossignol
14 45 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 2:35.90 1:19.131:16.77 Stoeckli
15 29 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:36.04 1:17.731:18.31 Fischer
16 24 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:36.13 1:17.361:18.77 Atomic
17 15 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:36.24 1:17.331:18.91 Head
18 20 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:36.39 1:16.161:20.23 Rossignol
19 25 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:36.57 1:17.991:18.58 Stoeckli
20 9 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:36.62 1:17.451:19.17 Salomon
21 27 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:36.77 1:18.771:18.00 Voelkl
22 14 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:36.86 1:17.551:19.31 Rossignol
23 32 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 2:37.17 1:19.031:18.14 Head
24 30 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:37.27 1:18.191:19.08 Head
25 36 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:37.28 1:18.931:18.35 Rossignol
26 41 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 2:38.31 1:19.151:19.16 Head
27 26 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:39.39 1:17.871:21.52 Nordica
DNF(2) 12 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:17.07- Head
DNF(2) 11 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:17.01- Fischer
DNF(2) 6 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:15.09- Head
OOT 33 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:20.15- -
OOT 34 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden 1:19.99- Head
OOT 37 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:20.42- Rossignol
OOT 46 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:20.02- -
OOT 50 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:24.81- Kästle
OOT 51 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 1:21.47- Dynastar
DNF 35 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 31 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 22 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand -- Voelkl
DNF 21 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 18 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 8 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 44 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 47 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 48 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 49 Nina Astner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 1 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 11.Mar, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022