Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 32 Tobias Hedstroem 1998 Sweden 2:04.03 1:13.9450.09 -
2 30 Atle Lie McGrath 2000 Norway 2:04.45 1:13.3651.09 Head
3 77 Lucas Braathen 2000 Norway 2:04.48 1:13.3751.11 Fischer
4 4 River Radamus 1998 USA 2:04.55 1:11.9652.59 Rossignol
5 28 Louis Muhlen-Schulte 1998 Australia 2:04.87 1:13.5951.28 -
6 78 Kaspar Kindem 2000 Norway 2:04.93 1:14.8550.08 -
7 26 Florian Loriot 1998 France 2:04.99 1:13.0351.96 -
8 14 Kyle Negomir 1998 USA 2:05.01 1:14.2050.81 -
9 10 Pietro Canzio 1998 Italy 2:05.05 1:14.6750.38 -
10 25 Moritz Opetnik 1998 Austria 2:05.19 1:13.7751.42 -
11 24 Nikolaus Pfoederl 1998 Germany 2:05.62 1:14.3851.24 -
12 18 Cooper Cornelius 1999 USA 2:05.79 1:14.1551.64 -
13 7 Borut Bozic 2000 Slovenia 2:05.80 1:14.7451.06 Nordica
14 27 Josua Mettler 1998 Switzerland 2:05.93 1:13.8052.13 -
15 6 Arnaud Boisset 1998 Switzerland 2:06.33 1:12.6953.64 -
16 16 Jonas Stockinger 1999 Germany 2:06.48 1:14.1752.31 -
17 11 Manuel Traninger 1998 Austria 2:06.68 1:12.1154.57 -
18 22 Mikkel Solbakken 1999 Norway 2:06.85 1:14.7252.13 -
19 21 Jesper Braendholm 1999 Sweden 2:06.94 1:14.9851.96 Rossignol
20 8 Nejc Naralocnik 1999 Slovenia 2:07.01 1:13.1953.82 -
21 37 Albert Ortega 1998 Spain 2:07.43 1:14.9552.48 -
22 46 Nikita Alekhin 1998 Russia 2:07.58 1:15.1152.47 -
23 15 Lars Roesti 1998 Switzerland 2:07.63 1:12.0455.59 Rossignol
24 61 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 2:08.03 1:15.3552.68 Atomic
25 29 Nicolo Molteni 1998 Italy 2:08.05 1:13.5153.54 -
26 41 Anton Grammel 1998 Germany 2:08.06 1:15.3952.67 -
27 66 Samuel Moling 1998 Italy 2:08.09 1:15.0953.00 -
28 33 Cedric Ochsner 1998 Switzerland 2:08.44 1:13.5354.91 -
29 72 Grigoriy Gusev 1998 Russia 2:08.52 1:15.8352.69 -
30 34 Bridger Gile 1999 USA 2:08.55 1:15.3053.25 -
31 42 Ken Caillot 1998 France 2:08.60 1:14.1254.48 -
32 2 Jimmy Krupka 1998 USA 2:08.69 1:13.6355.06 -
33 63 Tobias Kastlunger 1999 Italy 2:08.84 1:15.4953.35 -
34 17 Tijan Marovt 1998 Slovenia 2:09.00 1:14.8754.13 -
35 51 Asher Jordan 1999 Canada 2:09.02 1:15.7653.26 -
36 68 Axel Lindqvist 2000 Sweden 2:09.71 1:15.9753.74 -
37 47 Iain Innes 1998 Great Britain 2:09.75 1:15.3554.40 -
38 55 Jacob Dilling 1999 USA 2:09.77 1:16.2453.53 -
39 54 Jacob Schramm 1999 Germany 2:09.81 1:14.8854.93 -
40 73 Raphael Lessard 2001 Canada 2:10.39 1:15.7754.62 -
41 76 Kay Holscher 1998 Chile 2:10.60 1:16.6453.96 -
42 9 Matthias Iten 1999 Switzerland 2:11.08 1:13.5257.56 -
43 38 Alex Rius Gimenez 1998 Andorra 2:11.31 1:16.3854.93 -
44 49 Georgi Ergin 2001 Bulgaria 2:11.42 1:15.8755.55 -
45 59 Kalin Zlatkov 2001 Bulgaria 2:12.66 1:18.3954.27 -
46 39 Zak Zirovnik 1999 Slovenia 2:13.33 1:18.5854.75 -
47 67 Adam Klima 2001 Czech Republic 2:13.68 1:16.0657.62 -
48 50 Rok Aznoh 2002 Slovenia 2:14.36 1:16.2458.12 -
49 62 Jan Sanitrar 2001 Slovakia 2:15.52 1:19.6255.90 -
50 35 Leon Nikic 1999 Croatia 2:18.17 1:15.991:02.18 -
51 71 Mykhailo Karpushyn 1998 Ukraine 2:19.63 1:22.4257.21 -
52 75 Vasileios Mantsios 1998 Greece 2:20.82 1:22.0058.82 -
53 83 Emmanouil Zografos-Manos 2000 Greece 2:22.05 1:22.9559.10 -
54 60 Jamie Casselman 2000 Canada 2:25.41 1:16.331:09.08 -
55 85 Christos Marmarellis 2002 Greece 2:51.72 1:23.191:28.53 -
DNF(2) 3 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF(2) 5 Semyel Bissig 1998 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 12 Matteo Franzoso 1999 Italy -- -
DNF(2) 19 Filip Vennerström 1998 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 36 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 44 Augustin Bianchini 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 48 Johan Hagberg 1999 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 56 Moritz Fetscher 1999 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 57 Aingeru Garay 1998 Spain -- -
DNF(2) 64 Yohei Koyama 1998 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 65 David Kubes 2002 Czech Republic -- -
DNF(2) 69 Shiro Aihara 2001 Japan -- -
DNF(2) 79 Diego Holscher 2001 Chile -- -
DNF(2) 87 Vladislav Shlemov 2002 Kazakhstan -- -
DNS 13 Felix Hacker 1999 Austria -- -
DNS 31 Matteo Canins 1998 Italy -- -
DNS 45 Barnabas Szollos 1998 Israel -- -
DNS 80 Lukas Feurstein 2001 Austria -- -
DNS 23 Louis Tuaire 1999 France -- -
DNF 20 Stefan Rieser 1999 Austria -- -
DNF 40 Kyle Alexander 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 43 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 52 Henrich Katrenic 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 53 Marek Muller 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 58 Declan McCormack 1999 Canada -- -
DNF 70 Alexandru Stefan Stefanescu 1999 Romania -- -
DNF 74 Mihnea Ioan Olteanu 1999 Romania -- -
DNF 81 Diego Leon 1999 Chile -- -
DNF 82 Nikolaj Lindfors 2002 Luxembourg -- -
DNF 84 Athanasios Tsitselis - Greece -- -
DNF 86 Ezio Leonetti 2002 Albania -- -
DNF 1 Julian Schuetter 1998 Austria -- -

Info

What WJC 2019
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019