Login

Kronplatz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:03.63 1:00.321:03.31 Head
2 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:03.78 59.981:03.80 Rossignol
3 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:04.15 1:00.801:03.35 Rossignol
4 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:04.20 1:00.681:03.52 Rossignol
5 4 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:04.44 1:00.571:03.87 Atomic
6 39 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:04.55 1:01.611:02.94 Rossignol
7 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:04.62 1:00.591:04.03 Salomon
8 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:04.67 1:00.721:03.95 Head
9 19 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:04.86 1:02.621:02.24 Salomon
10 10 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:04.95 1:00.631:04.32 Atomic
11 16 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:05.06 1:01.921:03.14 Rossignol
12 13 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:05.11 1:01.441:03.67 Fischer
13 9 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:05.22 1:01.081:04.14 Voelkl
14 15 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:05.25 1:01.481:03.77 Voelkl
15 17 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:05.36 1:02.011:03.35 Rossignol
16 14 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:05.38 1:01.701:03.68 Salomon
17 23 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:05.44 1:02.071:03.37 Rossignol
18 20 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:05.47 1:02.411:03.06 Head
19 25 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:05.49 1:02.501:02.99 Stoeckli
20 33 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:05.60 1:01.601:04.00 Rossignol
21 21 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:05.70 1:02.321:03.38 Head
22 36 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:05.80 1:02.461:03.34 Rossignol
23 8 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:05.85 1:01.871:03.98 Rossignol
24 49 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:05.99 1:02.741:03.25 Head
25 24 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:06.15 1:02.431:03.72 Voelkl
26 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:06.24 1:01.481:04.76 Rossignol
27 26 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:06.38 1:02.551:03.83 Nordica
28 27 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:06.62 1:02.371:04.25 Fischer
DNF(2) 22 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:01.96- Head
DNF(2) 12 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:01.73- Atomic
DSQ 63 Miki Ishibashi 1996 Japan -- -
OOT 44 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:02.86- Head
OOT 43 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:04.43- Atomic
OOT 42 Elisabeth Kappaurer 1994 Austria 1:03.69- Head
OOT 41 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 1:03.51- Rossignol
OOT 40 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:03.48- Head
OOT 38 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:05.05- Rossignol
OOT 35 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:03.38- Dynastar
OOT 32 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:03.55- Head
OOT 31 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:03.25- -
OOT 29 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:03.05- Head
OOT 28 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:03.34- Fischer
OOT 18 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:02.87- Fischer
OOT 45 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:03.59- Dynastar
OOT 46 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:03.52- Fischer
OOT 64 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 1:04.07- Rossignol
OOT 62 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:03.72- Dynastar
OOT 61 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan 1:05.69- -
OOT 60 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:05.54- Fischer
OOT 59 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:04.55- Fischer
OOT 57 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:03.62- Rossignol
OOT 55 Lorina Zelger 1999 Switzerland 1:05.73- Rossignol
OOT 54 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:03.73- Atomic
OOT 53 Brett Richardson 2003 Canada 1:03.22- -
OOT 51 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:04.19- Stoeckli
OOT 50 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:03.79- -
OOT 48 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 1:04.24- Dynastar
OOT 47 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:04.76- Head
DNS 65 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Clara Direz 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 34 Hilma Lövblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 37 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 52 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy -- Head
DNF 56 Sarah Bennett 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 58 Allie Resnick 2001 USA -- -
DNF 66 Nino Tsiklauri 1993 Georgia -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kronplatz
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 25.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022