Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:10.84 Rossignol
2 11 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:10.88 Head
3 2 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:11.01 Head
4 15 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:11.27 Salomon
5 28 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:11.35 Head
5 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:11.35 Rossignol
7 31 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:11.37 Voelkl
8 13 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:11.43 Head
9 19 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:11.44 Atomic
10 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:11.48 Head
11 29 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:11.55 Fischer
11 10 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:11.55 Fischer
13 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:11.58 Salomon
14 8 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:11.60 Atomic
15 20 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:11.64 Dynastar
16 23 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:11.66 Rossignol
17 17 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:11.72 Head
18 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:11.74 Rossignol
19 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:11.76 Atomic
20 22 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:11.88 Head
21 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:12.08 Rossignol
22 40 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:12.34 Atomic
23 34 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:12.50 Rossignol
24 16 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:12.51 Head
25 48 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:12.54 Atomic
26 32 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:12.58 Stoeckli
26 14 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:12.58 Atomic
28 18 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:12.60 Salomon
29 26 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:12.63 Stoeckli
30 30 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:12.65 Head
31 46 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:12.66 Atomic
32 36 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:12.69 Head
32 35 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:12.69 Head
34 1 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:12.73 Head
34 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:12.73 Head
36 6 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:12.74 Dynastar
37 45 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:12.78 Atomic
38 38 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:12.82 Atomic
39 25 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:12.98 Salomon
40 24 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:13.21 Dynastar
41 43 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 1:13.58 Voelkl
42 47 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:13.65 Head
43 39 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:13.73 Rossignol
44 41 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:14.80 Head
45 52 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:15.00 Salomon
DNF 27 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF 37 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden Fischer
DNF 44 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 49 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina Atomic
DNF 50 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 51 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA Voelkl
DNF 53 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 54 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNF 21 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022