Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:47.71 1:08.7938.92 Head
2 6 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:47.95 1:09.1538.80 Rossignol
3 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:48.17 1:08.5239.65 Atomic
4 19 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:48.38 1:08.2940.09 Blizzard
5 33 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:48.51 1:08.9939.52 Rossignol
6 9 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:48.52 1:08.7639.76 Salomon
7 13 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:48.57 1:07.9040.67 Atomic
8 20 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:48.73 1:08.5040.23 Salomon
9 12 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:49.22 1:07.2741.95 Nordica
10 29 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:49.34 1:08.5240.82 Atomic
11 8 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:49.59 1:08.3141.28 Fischer
12 34 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:49.60 1:08.0841.52 Atomic
13 32 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:49.68 1:08.4241.26 Rossignol
14 3 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:49.70 1:08.1741.53 Salomon
15 26 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 1:49.71 1:08.9540.76 Atomic
16 44 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:49.73 1:07.9441.79 Atomic
17 10 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:49.83 1:07.7142.12 Fischer
18 22 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:49.84 1:07.3042.54 Rossignol
18 2 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:49.84 1:07.8741.97 Rossignol
20 21 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:49.91 1:08.1741.74 Head
21 35 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:49.93 1:08.0141.92 Atomic
22 16 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:49.99 1:07.6542.34 Head
23 14 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 1:50.01 1:08.1641.85 Atomic
24 4 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:50.10 1:08.3041.80 Atomic
25 27 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 1:50.14 1:07.9942.15 Rossignol
26 28 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 1:50.23 1:09.1941.04 Rossignol
27 30 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:50.57 1:07.7942.78 Head
28 36 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:50.68 1:08.9041.78 Atomic
29 40 Jeffrey Read 1997 Canada 1:50.76 1:08.8041.96 Atomic
30 48 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden 1:50.88 1:09.2841.60 Head
30 11 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:50.88 1:09.4541.43 Rossignol
32 1 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:51.24 1:09.3941.85 Rossignol
33 31 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:51.37 1:09.3242.05 Atomic
34 25 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:51.47 1:09.4542.02 Voelkl
35 41 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:51.63 1:09.2542.38 Head
36 23 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:52.09 1:10.0142.08 Atomic
37 42 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:52.41 1:09.3343.08 Atomic
38 47 Zack Monsen 1997 Sweden 1:53.00 1:10.0542.95 Atomic
39 38 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:53.18 1:09.9843.20 Atomic
40 18 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:53.43 1:11.7041.73 Atomic
41 51 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:54.79 1:10.0944.70 Voelkl
42 53 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:56.20 1:11.0045.20 Atomic
43 54 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 1:57.23 1:12.7444.49 -
DNF(2) 56 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:09.81- Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:07.71- Rossignol
DNF(2) 24 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:08.86- Nordica
DNF(2) 37 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:09.67- Fischer
DNF(2) 45 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia 1:10.25- -
DNF(2) 46 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:11.92- -
DNF(2) 50 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:11.72- -
DNF(2) 55 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 1:12.02- -
DNS 49 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:09.41- Atomic
DNS 15 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:09.84- Head
DNF 52 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 43 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -- Head
DNF 39 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -- -

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Monday 11.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019