Login

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:45.78 Head
2 3 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:45.88 Rossignol
3 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:46.22 Fischer
4 19 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:46.30 Atomic
5 10 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:46.46 Head
6 16 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:46.65 Rossignol
7 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:46.77 Head
8 17 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:46.84 Atomic
9 12 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:47.02 Fischer
10 14 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:47.04 Head
11 29 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:47.05 Head
12 8 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:47.08 Atomic
13 13 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:47.13 Head
14 38 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:47.40 Stoeckli
15 18 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:47.42 Stoeckli
16 4 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:47.44 Head
17 11 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:47.61 Atomic
18 2 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:47.67 Dynastar
19 27 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:47.68 Salomon
20 28 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:47.69 Dynastar
21 24 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:47.87 Rossignol
22 23 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:47.88 Head
22 21 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:47.88 Head
24 25 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:47.90 Atomic
25 31 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:47.97 Head
26 6 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:48.05 Rossignol
27 15 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:48.12 Salomon
28 30 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:48.26 Stoeckli
29 37 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:48.29 Head
30 42 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:48.36 Atomic
31 32 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:48.46 Fischer
32 39 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:48.51 Salomon
33 26 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:48.53 Rossignol
34 20 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:48.54 Head
35 36 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:48.60 Head
36 40 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:48.77 Atomic
37 47 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:48.85 Rossignol
38 44 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:49.05 Atomic
39 33 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:49.26 Rossignol
40 48 Maureen Lebel 1998 USA 1:49.66 Voelkl
41 41 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:49.71 Atomic
42 43 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:49.86 Dynastar
43 45 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:50.01 Salomon
DNS 34 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France Rossignol
DNF 46 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA -
DNF 35 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria Head
DNF 22 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria Atomic
DNF 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 15.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022