Login

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:32.66 45.7046.96 Atomic
2 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:32.81 45.2847.53 Rossignol
3 3 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:33.59 45.5548.04 Head
4 19 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:33.71 46.0347.68 Head
4 16 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:33.71 46.5247.19 Voelkl
6 18 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:34.03 46.4247.61 Voelkl
7 21 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 1:34.16 46.3047.86 Voelkl
8 9 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:34.17 46.9947.18 Rossignol
9 30 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada 1:34.34 46.6147.73 Atomic
10 22 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 1:34.38 46.9247.46 Head
11 29 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:34.40 46.5147.89 Rossignol
12 13 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:34.54 46.7347.81 Salomon
13 24 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:34.56 46.5847.98 Fischer
14 54 Rosa Pohjolainen 2003 Finland 1:34.58 46.5248.06 Atomic
15 11 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:34.61 46.8847.73 Fischer
16 20 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:34.85 46.9147.94 Salomon
17 10 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:35.05 46.5848.47 Head
18 15 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:35.08 47.2847.80 Voelkl
19 38 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:35.30 47.1548.15 Rossignol
20 52 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:35.31 47.0848.23 Augment
21 6 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:35.39 46.0749.32 Rossignol
22 26 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:35.52 47.0748.45 Stoeckli
23 53 Anita Gulli 1998 Italy 1:35.64 46.8348.81 Voelkl
24 40 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:35.73 47.2748.46 Atomic
DNF(2) 5 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 45.63- Head
DNF(2) 8 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 45.63- Atomic
DNF(2) 12 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 45.75- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 46.72- Atomic
DNF(2) 25 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 46.36- Atomic
DNF(2) 27 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 46.32- Head
OOT 41 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 48.12- Rossignol
OOT 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 47.49- Rossignol
OOT 36 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 48.50- Kästle
OOT 35 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 48.18- Salomon
OOT 34 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 48.65- Dynastar
OOT 32 Lara Della Mea 1999 Italy 47.44- Salomon
OOT 31 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 49.20- Rossignol
OOT 28 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 47.46- Fischer
OOT 23 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 47.50- Rossignol
OOT 14 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 47.38- Atomic
OOT 42 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 49.07- Atomic
OOT 43 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 47.38- Dynastar
OOT 44 Anastasia Gornostaeva 1999 Russia 48.42- Rossignol
OOT 58 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 47.73- Atomic
OOT 57 Anja Oplotnik 2002 Slovenia 50.09- -
OOT 56 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan 49.63- Salomon
OOT 55 Kenza Lacheb 1998 France 48.94- Salomon
OOT 51 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 48.43- Voelkl
OOT 50 Marie Lamure 2001 France 48.82- Rossignol
OOT 49 Nicole Good 1998 Switzerland 47.66- Stoeckli
OOT 48 Vera Tschurtschenthaler 1997 Italy 49.04- Atomic
OOT 47 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 47.79- Rossignol
OOT 45 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 48.84- Head
DNF 7 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 33 Marta Rossetti 1999 Italy -- Head
DNF 37 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 46 Kiara Alexander 2001 Canada -- -
DNF 4 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 11.Jan, 2022
Calendar 2021/2022