Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:24.20 Nordica
2 14 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:24.29 Head
2 9 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:24.29 Fischer
4 18 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:24.55 Rossignol
5 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:24.57 Head
6 15 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:24.59 Head
7 4 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:24.61 Rossignol
8 8 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:24.70 Atomic
8 23 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:24.70 Fischer
8 30 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:24.70 Head
11 24 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:24.73 Rossignol
12 16 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:24.78 Stoeckli
13 28 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 1:24.79 Stoeckli
14 25 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:24.84 Salomon
15 21 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:24.87 Head
16 11 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:25.12 Head
17 27 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:25.13 Head
18 1 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:25.20 Head
19 37 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 1:25.25 Atomic
20 36 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 1:25.28 Atomic
20 29 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:25.28 Atomic
22 7 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:25.38 Head
23 50 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:25.82 Fischer
24 5 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:25.83 Head
25 45 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 1:25.98 Head
26 39 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:26.01 Atomic
27 34 Brodie Seger 1995 Canada 1:26.05 Atomic
28 40 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:26.16 Head
29 42 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:26.28 Atomic
30 43 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:26.37 Atomic
31 47 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia 1:26.39 Atomic
31 38 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:26.39 Rossignol
33 57 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:26.99 Rossignol
34 58 Olle Sundin 1997 Sweden 1:27.15 Head
35 46 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:27.69 Atomic
36 31 James Crawford 1997 Canada 1:28.13 Head
37 54 Harry Laidlaw 1996 Australia 1:28.27 -
38 53 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:28.47 Atomic
39 60 Tomas Klinsky 1998 Czech Republic 1:28.59 -
40 56 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia 1:28.68 Voelkl
41 55 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:29.22 Fischer
42 61 Sven von Appen 1997 Chile 1:30.12 -
43 26 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:30.94 Rossignol
44 65 Elvis Opmanis 1997 Latvia 1:31.34 -
45 68 Albin Tahiri 1989 Kosovo 1:31.72 -
46 67 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:32.98 Atomic
47 66 Andrej Drukarov 1999 Lithuania 1:33.33 -
48 63 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:33.61 -
49 69 Sergey Danov 1997 Kazakhstan 1:35.66 -
DNS 32 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain -
DNS 59 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco Salomon
DNF 41 Manuel Schmid 1993 Germany Rossignol
DNF 44 Ian Gut 1995 Liechtenstein Head
DNF 48 Matej Prielozny 1997 Slovakia -
DNF 49 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic Atomic
DNF 51 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland Head
DNF 52 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic Atomic
DNF 62 Adur Etxezarreta 1996 Spain -
DNF 64 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -
DNF 35 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia Fischer
DNF 33 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 2 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland Fischer
DNF 6 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Nordica
DNF 10 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Stoeckli
DNF 12 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
DNF 17 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 19 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 22 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia Atomic
DNF 70 Uladzislau Chertsin 1998 Belarus -

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Super G
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 6.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019