Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:15.35 1:05.551:09.80 Atomic
2 13 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:16.21 1:06.581:09.63 Head
3 4 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:16.43 1:06.291:10.14 Rossignol
4 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:16.79 1:06.941:09.85 Rossignol
5 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:17.21 1:07.001:10.21 Rossignol
6 11 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:17.79 1:06.981:10.81 Atomic
7 3 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:17.96 1:06.611:11.35 Rossignol
8 10 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:18.12 1:07.141:10.98 Fischer
9 45 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:18.13 1:08.271:09.86 Head
10 9 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:18.17 1:06.811:11.36 Voelkl
11 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:18.26 1:07.911:10.35 Fischer
12 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:18.57 1:08.081:10.49 Salomon
13 12 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:18.61 1:07.891:10.72 Head
14 8 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:18.72 1:07.351:11.37 Atomic
15 14 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:18.77 1:08.461:10.31 Rossignol
16 25 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:19.06 1:08.911:10.15 Rossignol
17 23 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:19.08 1:08.881:10.20 Head
18 16 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:19.38 1:08.101:11.28 Head
19 22 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:19.44 1:08.511:10.93 Head
20 46 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 2:19.91 1:09.741:10.17 Atomic
21 44 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:20.04 1:09.851:10.19 Fischer
22 24 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:20.17 1:08.861:11.31 Nordica
23 18 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:20.22 1:08.671:11.55 Head
24 39 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:20.37 1:08.871:11.50 Head
25 47 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 2:20.41 1:09.851:10.56 Fischer
26 21 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:20.42 1:09.041:11.38 Fischer
27 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:20.47 1:09.281:11.19 Head
28 28 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 2:20.76 1:09.051:11.71 Head
29 33 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 2:20.89 1:09.801:11.09 Head
DNF(2) 53 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:09.36- Fischer
DNF(2) 15 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:07.30- Atomic
OOT 41 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:10.39- Rossignol
OOT 40 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:10.79- Head
OOT 38 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:10.70- Rossignol
OOT 37 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:10.87- Rossignol
OOT 32 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:10.38- Rossignol
OOT 31 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:10.14- Fischer
OOT 29 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:10.63- Dynastar
OOT 27 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:09.89- Head
OOT 26 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:11.12- -
OOT 42 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:10.80- Atomic
OOT 43 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:10.28- Dynastar
OOT 48 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:12.54- Rossignol
OOT 63 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 1:13.79- Salomon
OOT 62 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:10.90- Atomic
OOT 61 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:11.63- Dynastar
OOT 60 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:11.99- -
OOT 59 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 1:11.23- Head
OOT 56 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:11.76- Rossignol
OOT 54 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:10.02- Stoeckli
OOT 51 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:10.16- Head
OOT 49 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:11.36- Head
DNS 50 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 2 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- Salomon
DNF 6 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 30 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand -- Dynastar
DNF 35 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 55 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 58 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 52 Katie Hensien 1999 USA -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Tuesday 21.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022