Login

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:19.82 Head
2 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:20.00 Atomic
3 8 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:21.00 Atomic
4 16 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:21.27 Head
5 23 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:21.52 Head
6 3 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:21.56 Head
7 20 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:21.69 Head
8 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:21.72 Rossignol
9 11 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:21.83 Salomon
10 29 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:21.92 Fischer
11 26 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:21.96 Dynastar
12 6 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:22.23 Atomic
13 19 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:22.24 Head
14 18 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:22.26 Rossignol
15 28 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:22.27 Atomic
16 27 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:22.46 Head
17 51 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:22.48 Stoeckli
18 13 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:22.50 Salomon
19 31 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:22.63 Rossignol
19 10 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:22.63 Atomic
21 9 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:22.77 Head
22 2 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:22.79 Dynastar
23 4 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:22.82 Head
24 30 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:22.84 Voelkl
25 1 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:22.93 Salomon
26 25 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:23.07 Rossignol
27 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:23.23 Rossignol
28 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:23.26 Head
29 50 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:23.31 Atomic
30 46 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:23.46 Atomic
31 55 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:23.53 Head
32 52 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:23.57 Atomic
33 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:23.69 Fischer
34 47 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:23.74 Head
35 39 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:23.79 Atomic
36 41 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:23.84 Rossignol
37 56 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:23.86 Rossignol
38 44 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:23.88 Stoeckli
38 38 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:23.88 Dynastar
40 54 Esther Paslier 1997 France 1:23.90 Head
41 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:23.96 Fischer
42 24 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:24.10 Atomic
43 43 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:24.13 Rossignol
44 36 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:24.27 Head
45 37 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:24.29 Fischer
46 49 Nathalie Groebli 1996 Switzerland 1:25.17 Fischer
47 21 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:25.26 Salomon
DNS 53 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France Rossignol
DNF 14 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria Fischer
DNF 22 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 34 Keely Cashman 1999 USA Rossignol
DNF 35 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria Head
DNF 40 Isabella Wright 1997 USA Atomic
DNF 48 Roni Remme 1996 Canada Head
DNF 45 Camille Cerutti 1998 France Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 11.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022