Sign in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:55.55 1:09.2446.31 Head
2 18 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:56.23 1:10.9145.32 Atomic
3 3 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:56.24 1:10.0846.16 Rossignol
4 11 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:56.66 1:09.9646.70 Blizzard
5 35 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:56.70 1:11.3845.32 Rossignol
6 13 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:56.72 1:09.0847.64 Atomic
7 21 Rasmus Windingstad 1993 Norway 1:56.81 1:10.0446.77 Rossignol
8 22 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:56.93 1:11.1645.77 Atomic
9 20 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 1:57.36 1:11.4445.92 Rossignol
10 31 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:57.45 1:11.0946.36 Rossignol
11 16 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:57.50 1:09.1448.36 Fischer
12 33 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:57.69 1:11.1546.54 Head
13 6 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:57.99 1:11.4046.59 Head
14 10 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:58.11 1:10.5747.54 Head
15 46 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:58.17 1:10.5847.59 Dynastar
16 32 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:58.19 1:11.5946.60 Rossignol
17 30 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:58.27 1:10.0748.20 Rossignol
18 23 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 1:58.38 1:10.2448.14 Stoeckli
19 34 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia 1:58.50 1:11.4447.06 Atomic
20 29 Nils Allegre 1994 France 1:58.55 1:10.6847.87 Salomon
21 42 Marco Odermatt 1997 Switzerland 1:58.72 1:10.7647.96 Stoeckli
22 17 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:58.92 1:09.9348.99 Salomon
23 4 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:58.98 1:10.5748.41 Rossignol
24 19 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:59.56 1:11.5548.01 Rossignol
25 14 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 1:59.67 1:11.3248.35 Fischer
26 27 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden 2:00.02 1:10.4449.58 Atomic
27 26 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:00.57 1:12.0148.56 Atomic
28 49 Blaise Giezendanner 1991 France 2:00.58 1:13.7348.85 Head
29 54 Mattias Roenngren 1993 Sweden 2:00.72 1:12.2048.52 Head
30 62 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia 2:01.10 1:13.3347.77 Rossignol
31 50 Alexander Prast 1996 Italy 2:01.17 1:12.3448.83 Head
32 47 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 2:01.83 1:12.3449.49 Stoeckli
33 39 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:01.86 1:12.9148.95 Atomic
34 25 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:01.91 1:12.1549.76 Atomic
35 58 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 2:03.10 1:13.1649.94 Rossignol
36 63 Yoan Todorov 1997 Bulgaria 2:06.99 1:17.6649.33 Head
DNF(2) 51 Adrian Smiseth Sejersted 1994 Norway 1:11.78- Atomic
DNF(2) 45 Christopher Neumayer 1992 Austria 1:10.50- Salomon
DNF(2) 28 Daniel Danklmaier 1993 Austria 1:11.03- Atomic
DNF(2) 8 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:11.18- Rossignol
DNF(2) 5 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:11.87- Salomon
DSQ 48 Christian Walder 1991 Austria -- Head
DSQ 1 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DSQ 2 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DSQ 43 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany -- Head
DNS 40 Jack Gower 1994 Great Britain 1:13.68- -
DNS 9 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:10.31- Atomic
DNS 12 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:10.49- Nordica
DNS 15 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:11.70- Head
DNS 24 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:12.16- Rossignol
DNS 38 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:14.42- Fischer
DNS 59 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:13.13- Salomon
DNS 56 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:12.92- Atomic
DNS 53 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:10.18- Head
DNS 44 Florian Schieder 1995 Italy 1:13.82- Head
DNS 41 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:11.60- Head
DNF 61 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada -- Stoeckli
DNF 60 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 57 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 52 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland -- Head
DNF 37 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 36 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 55 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Friday 22.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019