Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:48.42 Atomic
2 9 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:49.26 Atomic
3 3 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:49.40 Head
4 27 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:49.58 Head
5 29 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:49.75 Head
6 10 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:49.76 Atomic
7 1 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:49.86 Rossignol
8 19 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:49.94 Atomic
9 18 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:50.02 Head
10 8 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:50.12 Rossignol
11 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:50.16 Fischer
12 11 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:50.43 Salomon
13 24 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:50.55 Dynastar
14 28 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:50.56 Atomic
14 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:50.56 Head
16 4 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:50.61 Head
16 2 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:50.61 Stoeckli
18 34 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:50.71 Fischer
19 26 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:50.80 Head
20 6 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:50.90 Head
21 12 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:50.93 Atomic
22 15 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:50.98 Atomic
23 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:51.01 Head
24 35 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:51.05 Head
25 39 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:51.16 Salomon
26 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:51.26 Rossignol
27 37 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:51.30 Head
28 16 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:51.41 Dynastar
29 46 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:51.43 Atomic
29 32 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:51.43 Head
29 22 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:51.43 Rossignol
32 36 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:51.44 Head
33 42 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:51.46 Dynastar
34 21 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:51.48 Atomic
35 23 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:51.49 Salomon
36 40 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:51.54 Atomic
37 14 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:51.62 Fischer
38 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:51.86 Atomic
39 49 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:52.20 Rossignol
40 30 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:52.42 Rossignol
41 44 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:52.44 Atomic
42 25 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:52.47 Rossignol
43 20 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:52.66 Fischer
44 41 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:52.97 Atomic
45 51 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:53.10 Head
46 43 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:53.26 -
47 47 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:53.34 Head
48 50 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:53.55 Head
49 48 Lauren Macuga 2002 USA 1:53.61 -
DNS 38 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 45 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 4.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022