Login

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:46.95 Atomic
2 3 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:48.42 Atomic
3 10 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:48.49 Atomic
4 1 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:48.91 Fischer
5 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:48.97 Head
6 2 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy 1:49.04 Atomic
7 23 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:49.10 Head
8 24 Nicol Delago 1996 Italy 1:49.11 Atomic
9 16 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:49.26 Fischer
10 13 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:49.27 Rossignol
11 15 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:49.29 Salomon
12 11 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:49.34 Atomic
13 14 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:49.36 Rossignol
14 6 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:49.59 Dynastar
15 29 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:49.63 Head
16 8 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:49.66 Head
17 9 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:49.69 Head
17 4 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:49.69 Head
19 30 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:49.95 Dynastar
20 19 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:50.19 Stoeckli
20 20 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:50.19 Head
22 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:50.20 Head
23 28 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:50.23 Rossignol
24 33 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:50.27 Fischer
25 32 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:50.31 Rossignol
26 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:50.55 Atomic
27 26 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:50.57 Atomic
28 21 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:50.66 Atomic
29 37 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:50.67 Head
30 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:50.83 Fischer
31 35 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:51.03 Head
32 18 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:51.09 Salomon
33 45 Alix Wilkinson 2000 USA 1:51.14 -
34 42 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:51.49 Dynastar
35 12 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:51.57 Fischer
36 46 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:51.66 Atomic
36 39 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:51.66 Salomon
38 50 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:51.97 Rossignol
39 36 Vanessa Nussbaumer 1998 Austria 1:52.04 Head
40 48 Cande Moreno Becerra 2000 Andorra 1:52.16 Head
41 27 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:52.23 Rossignol
42 34 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 1:52.25 Atomic
43 47 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:52.38 Head
44 40 Stephanie Jenal 1998 Switzerland 1:52.46 Atomic
45 43 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:52.47 -
46 52 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:52.57 Head
47 25 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:52.67 Rossignol
48 44 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:52.68 Atomic
49 49 Lauren Macuga 2002 USA 1:53.31 -
50 41 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:53.80 Atomic
51 51 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:54.21 Head
DNF 38 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland Stoeckli

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 3.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022