Login

Courchevel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:13.03 1:06.711:06.32 Head
2 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:13.38 1:07.051:06.33 Atomic
3 2 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:13.63 1:07.101:06.53 Salomon
4 3 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:13.71 1:06.821:06.89 Rossignol
5 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:14.27 1:07.301:06.97 Rossignol
6 9 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 2:14.39 1:07.821:06.57 Atomic
7 14 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:14.57 1:07.811:06.76 Fischer
8 12 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:14.67 1:08.001:06.67 Head
9 8 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:14.74 1:08.051:06.69 Atomic
10 4 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:14.81 1:07.521:07.29 Rossignol
11 19 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:15.24 1:08.751:06.49 Fischer
12 27 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 2:16.14 1:08.761:07.38 Head
13 24 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:16.20 1:10.111:06.09 Rossignol
14 15 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:16.28 1:10.341:05.94 Voelkl
15 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:16.37 1:09.891:06.48 Fischer
16 16 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:16.38 1:09.291:07.09 Head
17 52 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 2:16.63 1:09.521:07.11 Fischer
18 30 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:16.82 1:09.751:07.07 Fischer
19 32 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 2:16.88 1:09.771:07.11 Rossignol
20 21 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:16.98 1:10.011:06.97 Head
21 23 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:17.05 1:09.431:07.62 Head
22 28 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 2:17.08 1:09.991:07.09 Head
23 41 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:17.21 1:10.181:07.03 Head
24 25 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:17.27 1:09.641:07.63 Nordica
25 40 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:17.52 1:09.541:07.98 Stoeckli
26 18 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:17.74 1:09.741:08.00 Head
DNF(2) 6 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:07.64- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:07.95- Salomon
DNF(2) 20 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:09.88- Salomon
DNF(2) 29 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:09.58- Head
OOT 45 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:10.85- Dynastar
OOT 44 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:11.24- Atomic
OOT 39 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:10.79- Dynastar
OOT 38 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:10.35- Rossignol
OOT 36 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:11.77- Atomic
OOT 34 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:11.00- Dynastar
OOT 31 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 1:10.85- Fischer
OOT 26 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands 1:12.04- -
OOT 46 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:10.83- Atomic
OOT 47 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:11.08- Fischer
OOT 61 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:12.05- Atomic
OOT 59 Nina Astner 2000 Austria 1:10.72- -
OOT 58 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 1:11.51- Head
OOT 57 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:11.82- Fischer
OOT 55 Vivien Insam 1997 Italy 1:12.98- Rossignol
OOT 54 Selina Egloff 2001 Switzerland 1:11.21- Rossignol
OOT 53 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:10.47- Stoeckli
OOT 51 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 1:14.43- Rossignol
DNF 37 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF 17 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Head
DNF 11 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 42 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy -- Head
DNF 43 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -- Head
DNF 49 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- Dynastar
DNF 50 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 56 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 60 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- Dynastar
DNF 62 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium -- Salomon
DNF 10 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Courchevel
Nation France
Date Wednesday 22.Dec, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022