Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:44.81 52.2952.52 Atomic
2 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:46.02 53.2952.73 Head
3 7 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:46.41 53.2853.13 Fischer
4 12 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:47.06 53.3853.68 Rossignol
5 13 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:47.40 54.4452.96 Atomic
6 46 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:47.78 54.5853.20 Head
7 28 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:47.91 54.2953.62 Atomic
8 15 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:48.04 54.5553.49 Nordica
9 10 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:48.09 54.0554.04 Dynastar
10 17 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:48.10 53.8954.21 Rossignol
11 73 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 1:48.22 55.2852.94 Rossignol
12 8 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:48.23 54.1054.13 Fischer
13 2 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:48.33 54.9553.38 Rossignol
14 21 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:48.44 54.8453.60 Salomon
15 47 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:48.53 54.9553.58 Fischer
16 37 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy 1:48.79 54.8253.97 Nordica
17 18 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:48.85 54.8354.02 Voelkl
18 11 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:48.93 55.0853.85 Rossignol
19 44 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:49.04 55.3953.65 Fischer
20 42 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:49.38 55.0854.30 Head
21 58 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 1:49.46 54.9654.50 Rossignol
22 30 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:49.66 55.1054.56 Nordica
23 26 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:50.96 54.7256.24 Head
24 55 Juan Del Campo 1994 Spain 1:58.79 55.421:03.37 Nordica
DNF(2) 5 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 53.44- Rossignol
DNF(2) 9 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 55.12- Salomon
DNF(2) 14 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 53.72- Head
DNF(2) 19 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 54.58- Rossignol
DNF(2) 25 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 54.84- Atomic
DNF(2) 27 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 55.15- Atomic
OOT 60 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 56.94- Atomic
OOT 61 Bjørn Brudevoll 1997 Norway 56.99- -
OOT 62 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 56.64- Blizzard
OOT 65 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan 56.84- Atomic
OOT 66 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 57.01- Atomic
OOT 69 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 55.85- Nordica
OOT 70 Samuel Kolega 1999 Croatia 57.99- -
OOT 71 Mathias Graf 1996 Austria 56.76- Rossignol
OOT 72 Fabian Himmelsbach 1999 Germany 57.84- Rossignol
OOT 76 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 59.37- -
OOT 78 Casper Dyrbye Naested 1996 Denmark 1:02.27- -
OOT 80 Yohan Goncalves Goutt 1994 East Timor 1:14.13- -
OOT 54 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 55.97- Rossignol
OOT 53 Erik Read 1991 Canada 56.15- Fischer
OOT 52 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 56.60- Rossignol
OOT 22 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 55.79- Voelkl
OOT 23 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 55.73- Rossignol
OOT 24 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 55.61- Head
OOT 29 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 56.82- Head
OOT 33 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 56.96- Salomon
OOT 34 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 57.34- Rossignol
OOT 38 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 56.86- Nordica
OOT 51 Hig Roberts 1991 USA 56.67- Nordica
OOT 49 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 56.49- Fischer
OOT 48 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 57.12- Blizzard
OOT 40 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 56.19- -
OOT 39 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 56.41- Nordica
DNF 56 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 57 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- Salomon
DNF 59 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- Croc Ski
DNF 63 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 64 Hans Vaccari 1996 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 67 Carl Jonsson 2000 Sweden -- -
DNF 68 Jakob Spik 1994 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNF 74 Tom Verbeke 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 75 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Voelkl
DNF 77 Piotr Habdas 1998 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 50 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 45 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 1 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 3 Clement Noel 1997 France -- Dynastar
DNF 16 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 20 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 31 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy -- Blizzard
DNF 32 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 35 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Phil Brown 1991 Canada -- Voelkl
DNF 41 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 43 Kamen Zlatkov 1997 Bulgaria -- Head
DNF 79 Matthieu Osch 1999 Luxembourg -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 29.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019