Login

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:07.22 1:02.821:04.40 Atomic
2 4 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:07.36 1:02.801:04.56 Head
3 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:08.52 1:03.611:04.91 Rossignol
4 14 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 2:08.61 1:03.431:05.18 Rossignol
5 32 Maria Therese Tviberg 1994 Norway 2:08.67 1:04.261:04.41 Head
6 8 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:08.81 1:03.781:05.03 Salomon
7 23 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:09.07 1:03.541:05.53 Rossignol
8 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:09.28 1:04.451:04.83 Rossignol
9 11 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:09.53 1:04.111:05.42 Rossignol
10 10 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:09.60 1:04.711:04.89 Fischer
11 15 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 2:09.63 1:03.701:05.93 Voelkl
12 12 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:09.64 1:04.121:05.52 Head
13 40 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 2:09.69 1:04.831:04.86 Dynastar
14 29 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 2:09.70 1:03.961:05.74 Nordica
15 22 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:09.71 1:04.101:05.61 Fischer
16 9 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:09.85 1:04.771:05.08 Atomic
17 17 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:09.93 1:03.341:06.59 Atomic
18 18 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:09.96 1:04.221:05.74 Head
19 43 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:10.00 1:04.571:05.43 Rossignol
20 34 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 2:10.46 1:04.691:05.77 Head
21 24 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 2:10.66 1:04.821:05.84 Head
22 25 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 2:10.70 1:05.381:05.32 Voelkl
23 27 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 2:10.78 1:05.261:05.52 Rossignol
24 45 Andrea Ellenberger 1993 Switzerland 2:10.80 1:05.271:05.53 Stoeckli
25 5 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:10.84 1:04.491:06.35 Rossignol
26 39 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 2:11.19 1:05.181:06.01 Rossignol
27 20 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:11.43 1:05.301:06.13 Fischer
28 33 Marlene Schmotz 1994 Germany 2:11.54 1:05.161:06.38 Fischer
29 19 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 2:11.78 1:04.741:07.04 Voelkl
DNF(2) 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:04.32- Rossignol
OOT 42 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:06.61- Atomic
OOT 44 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:06.07- Head
OOT 46 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:06.25- Head
OOT 47 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia 1:06.37- Rossignol
OOT 48 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:07.00- Voelkl
OOT 50 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:06.26- Rossignol
OOT 51 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:09.28- Atomic
OOT 41 Doriane Escane 1999 France 1:07.14- Rossignol
OOT 38 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:07.46- Dynastar
OOT 37 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden 1:05.93- Head
OOT 36 Elisa Moerzinger 1997 Austria 1:05.48- Rossignol
OOT 35 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:06.27- Rossignol
OOT 31 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:06.65- Atomic
OOT 30 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:05.94- Fischer
OOT 28 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:06.82- Dynastar
OOT 26 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:07.28- Head
OOT 21 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:05.41- Salomon
OOT 53 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:05.99- Head
OOT 54 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland 1:05.82- Atomic
OOT 75 Yueming Ni 1995 China 1:13.97- -
OOT 73 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:13.90- Rossignol
OOT 71 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan 1:08.15- -
OOT 70 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:07.23- Dynastar
OOT 69 Nuria Pau 1994 Spain 1:08.34- Fischer
OOT 68 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 1:06.43- Head
OOT 67 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:06.83- Stoeckli
OOT 66 Cassidy Gray 2001 Canada 1:06.61- Fischer
OOT 65 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:07.87- Atomic
OOT 64 Brett Richardson 2003 Canada 1:06.73- -
OOT 55 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:07.02- Fischer
OOT 56 Keely Cashman 1999 USA 1:07.02- Rossignol
OOT 57 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:05.98- Head
OOT 58 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 1:06.90- Head
OOT 60 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 1:05.56- Fischer
OOT 61 Vivianne Haerri 1999 Switzerland 1:08.12- Stoeckli
OOT 62 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:07.51- Voelkl
DNF 13 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 16 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Head
DNF 49 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 59 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Mio Arai 1997 Japan -- Head
DNF 72 Camille Cerutti 1998 France -- Atomic
DNF 74 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 3 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 23.Oct, 2021
Calendar 2021/2022