Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 15 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:40.24 49.7150.53 -
2 1 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:40.44 49.6350.81 Rossignol
3 3 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 1:40.45 49.3651.09 Head
4 27 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:40.64 50.2650.38 -
5 11 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany 1:40.71 49.8550.86 -
6 12 Zoe Zimmermann 2002 USA 1:40.75 49.7151.04 -
7 4 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:40.87 49.8151.06 Fischer
8 2 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:40.92 49.3351.59 Rossignol
9 18 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway 1:41.54 51.4450.10 -
10 19 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 1:41.63 51.2150.42 -
11 22 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:42.20 50.7551.45 -
12 23 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:42.56 51.7250.84 -
13 20 Marion Chevrier 2001 France 1:42.60 51.5551.05 -
14 45 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:42.84 51.9650.88 Rossignol
15 31 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:43.52 51.6551.87 -
16 28 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic 1:44.70 52.5052.20 -
17 47 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany 1:45.08 52.8652.22 -
18 38 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France 1:45.11 53.2551.86 -
19 32 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary 1:45.30 53.1452.16 -
20 21 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan 1:45.87 54.0351.84 -
21 41 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway 1:46.55 53.3753.18 -
22 24 Eren Watanabe 2003 Japan 1:47.01 53.7053.31 -
23 54 Zuzana Jakubcova 2000 Slovakia 1:48.11 53.7854.33 -
24 48 Noa Rabou 2004 Netherlands 1:48.44 54.4054.04 -
25 52 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia 1:48.99 54.4154.58 -
26 49 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 1:49.06 54.2854.78 -
27 51 Julia Zlatkova 2003 Bulgaria 1:49.13 54.5654.57 -
28 56 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 1:49.67 54.3755.30 -
29 64 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania 1:51.69 55.4356.26 -
30 57 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine 1:52.79 57.1355.66 -
31 58 Aruwin Salehhuddin 2004 Malaysia 1:56.24 58.2857.96 -
32 62 Nikolina Dragljevic 2003 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:01.77 58.621:03.15 -
33 60 Maria Nikoleta Kaltsogianni 2003 Greece 2:02.26 58.971:03.29 -
34 68 Lal Oktem 2004 Turkey 2:13.96 1:05.021:08.94 -
35 67 Tamara Khalaf 2003 Lebanon 2:16.95 1:09.361:07.59 -
DNF(2) 5 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF(2) 6 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF(2) 7 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 13 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Allie Resnick 2001 USA -- -
DNF(2) 44 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium -- -
DNF(2) 71 Audrey Alice King 2002 Hong Kong -- -
DSQ 40 Abi Bruce 2000 Great Britain -- -
DSQ 8 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNS 70 Mina Bastan 2002 Turkey -- -
DNS 66 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 34 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF 33 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 30 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 29 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 26 Lena Volken 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 25 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia -- -
DNF 14 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia -- -
DNF 10 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNF 9 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA -- -
DNF 35 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- -
DNF 36 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland -- -
DNF 37 Nika Murovec 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF 69 Tala Samaha 2003 Lebanon -- -
DNF 65 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine -- -
DNF 63 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania -- -
DNF 61 Jelena Vujicic 2001 Montenegro -- -
DNF 59 Marta Dinic 2000 Serbia -- -
DNF 55 Daisi Daniels 2002 Great Britain -- -
DNF 53 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy -- Head
DNF 50 Olivia Foster 2001 Great Britain -- -
DNF 46 Patrycja Florek 2003 Poland -- -
DNF 43 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia -- -
DNF 39 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 42 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head

Info

What WJC 2021
Discipline Slalom
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Wednesday 10.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021