Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Hanna Aronsson Elfman 2002 Sweden 1:46.54 55.1251.42 Rossignol
2 7 Marte Monsen 2000 Norway 1:47.29 55.4351.86 Rossignol
3 9 Neja Dvornik 2001 Slovenia 1:47.42 55.8551.57 Fischer
4 5 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 1:47.51 56.1651.35 Rossignol
5 11 Elena Sandulli 2000 Italy 1:47.76 56.2151.55 -
6 10 Lisa Marie Loipetssperger 2000 Germany 1:48.04 56.2251.82 Rossignol
7 28 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 1:48.14 56.8551.29 Rossignol
8 8 llaria Ghisalberti 2000 Italy 1:48.18 56.4751.71 Head
9 22 Erika Pykalainen 2001 Finland 1:48.28 56.3951.89 Atomic
10 18 Sophie Mathiou 2002 Italy 1:48.32 56.8951.43 -
11 19 Paulina Schlosser 2001 Germany 1:48.34 56.5351.81 -
12 17 Allie Resnick 2001 USA 1:48.41 56.5051.91 -
13 16 Lisa Hörhager 2001 Austria 1:48.93 57.3951.54 Voelkl
14 12 Madison Hoffman 2000 Australia 1:49.58 57.9051.68 -
15 13 Magdalena Kappaurer 2000 Austria 1:49.59 57.7951.80 -
16 36 Caitlin McFarlane 2002 France 1:50.31 58.0152.30 -
17 21 Amelie Klopfenstein 2002 Switzerland 1:50.41 58.5251.89 -
18 34 Marion Chevrier 2001 France 1:50.73 58.8251.91 -
19 32 Miho Mizutani 2003 Japan 1:51.18 59.1951.99 -
20 49 Charlotte Henriksson 2003 Finland 1:51.91 59.0152.90 -
21 46 Abi Bruce 2000 Great Britain 1:52.17 58.4953.68 -
22 20 Polina Melnikova 2001 Russia 1:52.36 58.8253.54 -
23 50 Rebeka Jancova 2003 Slovakia 1:53.75 59.7154.04 -
24 45 Nika Tomsic 2000 Slovenia 1:54.37 1:00.0754.30 -
25 38 Eren Watanabe 2003 Japan 1:55.52 1:00.1855.34 -
26 47 Daisi Daniels 2002 Great Britain 1:55.99 1:00.6955.30 -
27 55 Patrycja Florek 2003 Poland 1:56.15 1:00.7655.39 -
28 56 Eva Vukadinova 2001 Bulgaria 1:58.51 1:01.4657.05 -
29 65 Maria Ioana Constantin 2001 Romania 1:59.25 1:03.3155.94 -
30 66 Diana Andreea Rentea 2002 Romania 1:59.63 1:02.7156.92 -
31 62 Julia Zlatkova 2003 Bulgaria 2:00.02 1:02.5457.48 -
32 44 Olivia Foster 2001 Great Britain 2:00.16 1:01.6558.51 -
33 61 Maria-Eleni Tsiovolou 2001 Greece 2:00.76 1:02.6658.10 -
34 51 Sara Roggeman 2001 Belgium 2:02.06 1:03.4058.66 -
35 69 Nikolina Dragljevic 2003 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:14.01 1:09.111:04.90 -
36 72 Audrey Alice King 2002 Hong Kong 2:15.78 1:10.461:05.32 -
37 74 Lal Oktem 2004 Turkey 2:22.58 1:14.361:08.22 -
38 68 Maria Nikoleta Kaltsogianni 2003 Greece 2:22.60 1:12.801:09.80 -
39 71 Tala Samaha 2003 Lebanon 2:28.66 1:16.131:12.53 -
40 70 Tamara Khalaf 2003 Lebanon 2:29.49 1:18.351:11.14 -
DNF(2) 2 Zrinka Ljutic 2004 Croatia -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 3 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF(2) 4 Hilma Loevblom 2000 Sweden -- Head
DNF(2) 6 Magdalena Luczak 2001 Poland -- Atomic
DNF(2) 14 Nicola Rountree-Williams 2002 USA -- -
DNF(2) 23 Julia Socquet Dagoreau 2000 France -- -
DNF(2) 29 Alizee Dahon 2002 France -- -
DNF(2) 33 Emma Aicher 2003 Germany -- -
DNF(2) 40 Bianca Bakke Westhoff 2000 Norway -- -
DNF(2) 58 Zuzana Jakubcova 2000 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 67 Jelena Vujicic 2001 Montenegro -- -
DSQ 30 Delia Durrer 2002 Switzerland -- Head
DSQ 26 Celina Haller 2000 Italy -- -
DNS 73 Mina Bastan 2002 Turkey -- -
DNS 35 Inni Holm Wembstad 2000 Norway -- -
DNF 37 Yaroslava Popova 2002 Russia -- -
DNF 31 Delphine Darbellay 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 27 Anna Bryn Mørkeset 2001 Norway -- -
DNF 25 Lena Volken 2002 Switzerland -- -
DNF 24 Lena Wechner 2000 Austria -- -
DNF 15 Magdalena Egger 2001 Austria -- Head
DNF 39 Dzenifera Germane 2003 Latvia -- Head
DNF 41 Nika Murovec 2002 Slovenia -- -
DNF 42 Zita Toth 2002 Hungary -- -
DNF 64 Aruwin Salehhuddin 2004 Malaysia -- -
DNF 63 Marta Dinic 2000 Serbia -- -
DNF 60 Kateryna Shepilenko 2002 Ukraine -- -
DNF 59 Noa Rabou 2004 Netherlands -- -
DNF 54 Elese Sommerova 2001 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 53 Anastasiya Shepilenko 2000 Ukraine -- -
DNF 52 Carla Mijares Ruf 2002 Andorra -- -
DNF 48 Barbora Novakova 2002 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 43 Rebeka Oblak 2001 Slovenia -- -
DNF 57 Nadine Kapfer 2000 Germany -- -

Info

What WJC 2021
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Tuesday 9.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021