Sign in Sign up

Wengen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 2:36.92 48.771:48.15 Atomic
2 6 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:37.34 49.641:47.70 Salomon
3 7 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:38.04 48.971:49.07 Head
4 1 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 2:38.15 50.371:47.78 Atomic
5 10 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:38.48 51.491:46.99 Salomon
6 4 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:38.75 50.281:48.47 Rossignol
7 2 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:38.79 51.361:47.43 Head
8 21 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 2:38.88 50.591:48.29 Blizzard
9 31 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 2:39.23 52.901:46.33 Fischer
10 13 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:39.31 51.681:47.63 Rossignol
11 34 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland 2:39.37 50.501:48.87 Rossignol
12 17 Martin Cater 1992 Slovenia 2:39.64 52.151:47.49 Stoeckli
13 9 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 2:39.69 50.431:49.26 Rossignol
14 8 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:39.77 49.971:49.80 Head
15 18 Bryce Bennett 1992 USA 2:39.80 52.491:47.31 Fischer
16 25 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:40.06 52.891:47.17 Rossignol
17 23 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 2:40.14 51.731:48.41 Salomon
18 19 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 2:40.38 50.611:49.77 Rossignol
19 12 Niels Hintermann 1995 Switzerland 2:40.45 52.291:48.16 Atomic
20 40 Maxence Muzaton 1990 France 2:40.64 52.101:48.54 Rossignol
21 24 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 2:40.87 51.221:49.65 Atomic
22 38 Nils Allegre 1994 France 2:40.91 53.631:47.28 Salomon
23 30 Stefan Rogentin 1994 Switzerland 2:41.16 53.471:47.69 Stoeckli
24 15 Valentin Giraud Moine 1992 France 2:41.22 52.891:48.33 Salomon
25 22 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:41.32 53.211:48.11 Head
26 42 Gilles Roulin 1995 Switzerland 2:41.54 53.141:48.40 Head
27 45 Jan Zabystran 1998 Czech Republic 2:41.77 51.351:50.42 Atomic
28 48 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 2:42.05 54.301:47.75 Head
29 11 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:42.23 52.631:49.60 Atomic
30 47 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 2:42.49 53.701:48.79 Head
31 37 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway 2:42.81 51.751:51.06 Voelkl
32 35 Alexander Koell 1990 Sweden 2:43.01 53.511:49.50 Atomic
33 39 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 2:43.35 53.821:49.53 Fischer
34 43 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 2:43.44 52.951:50.49 Atomic
35 51 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 2:50.37 58.491:51.88 Atomic
DNF(2) 44 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 54.24- Stoeckli
DSQ 32 Miha Hrobat 1995 Slovenia -- Atomic
DSQ 27 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia -- Nordica
DNS 41 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:00.56- Head
DNS 28 Emanuele Buzzi 1994 Italy 55.02- Head
DNF 49 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark -- Atomic
DNF 46 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile -- Head
DNF 36 Ivan Kuznetsov 1996 Russia -- Atomic
DNF 33 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 29 Nils Mani 1992 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 26 Felix Monsen 1994 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 20 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway -- Head
DNF 14 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 3 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 50 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Wengen
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 18.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019