Login

Crans-Montana

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:15.63 Head
2 18 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:16.56 Salomon
3 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:16.65 Rossignol
4 16 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:16.69 Salomon
5 33 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:16.75 Head
6 10 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:16.76 Dynastar
7 24 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:17.02 Atomic
8 13 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:17.04 Salomon
9 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:17.15 Head
10 8 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:17.18 Head
11 20 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:17.41 Atomic
12 44 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland 1:17.43 Stoeckli
13 27 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:17.45 Head
14 40 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:17.48 Head
15 15 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:17.53 Atomic
16 42 Tifany Roux 1997 France 1:17.55 Dynastar
16 26 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:17.55 Head
18 32 Lisa Grill 2000 Austria 1:17.57 Head
19 14 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:17.58 Atomic
20 11 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:17.59 Head
21 12 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:17.64 Rossignol
22 29 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:17.65 Head
23 34 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:17.71 Stoeckli
24 22 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:17.76 Head
25 39 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:17.88 Salomon
26 23 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:17.98 Rossignol
27 31 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:18.01 Rossignol
28 38 Isabella Wright 1997 USA 1:18.09 Atomic
29 2 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:18.30 Rossignol
30 25 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:18.45 Head
31 50 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:18.68 Atomic
32 51 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:18.79 Head
32 6 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:18.79 Stoeckli
34 41 Karen Smadja Clement 1999 France 1:18.82 Head
35 37 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:19.47 Stoeckli
36 47 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:19.48 -
37 49 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:19.99 Salomon
DSQ 17 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DSQ 45 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina Atomic
DNS 28 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland Dynastar
DNS 21 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNF 48 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy Atomic
DNF 54 Jonna Luthman 1998 Sweden Head
DNF 53 Greta Small 1995 Australia Atomic
DNF 52 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia Rossignol
DNF 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria Atomic
DNF 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland Head
DNF 19 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy Head
DNF 30 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 35 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy Dynastar
DNF 36 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA Rossignol
DNF 43 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA Atomic
DNF 46 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Crans-Montana
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 24.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021