Login

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:47.93 52.9454.99 Rossignol
2 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:48.65 52.7555.90 Atomic
3 5 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:49.58 53.6755.91 Head
4 3 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:49.71 53.4356.28 Head
5 15 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:49.93 54.2155.72 Rossignol
6 14 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:50.20 54.2555.95 Rossignol
7 22 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:50.62 54.3156.31 Rossignol
8 4 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.64 55.7054.94 Rossignol
9 23 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:50.74 55.3155.43 Atomic
10 11 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:50.85 55.2855.57 Head
11 12 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:50.97 54.8556.12 Rossignol
12 8 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:51.03 54.7556.28 Voelkl
13 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:51.06 54.4356.63 Rossignol
14 41 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 1:51.21 55.7755.44 Rossignol
14 20 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:51.21 54.7756.44 Head
16 34 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:51.26 55.7855.48 Fischer
16 27 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:51.26 54.8856.38 Atomic
18 18 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:51.28 55.4055.88 Head
19 17 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:51.31 54.7756.54 Nordica
20 33 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:51.40 55.4855.92 Atomic
21 32 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:51.44 55.8955.55 Voelkl
22 28 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:51.84 55.3056.54 Rossignol
23 21 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:51.90 54.8157.09 Salomon
24 9 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:51.97 55.0956.88 Atomic
25 10 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:51.98 54.9757.01 Salomon
26 1 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:52.00 54.8957.11 Atomic
27 19 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:52.15 54.9057.25 Voelkl
28 25 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:52.76 55.3157.45 Atomic
29 29 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:57.37 55.571:01.80 Fischer
DNF(2) 13 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 55.04- Rossignol
OOT 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 56.00- Rossignol
OOT 38 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 56.52- Croc Ski
OOT 36 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 56.30- Salomon
OOT 35 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 56.12- Head
OOT 26 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 56.13- Rossignol
OOT 16 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 56.43- Fischer
OOT 40 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 56.52- Atomic
OOT 42 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 56.02- Rossignol
OOT 50 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 56.75- Salomon
OOT 49 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 56.41- Fischer
OOT 47 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 57.18- Fischer
OOT 45 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 56.50- Rossignol
OOT 44 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 56.24- Rossignol
OOT 43 Doriane Escane 1999 France 56.15- Rossignol
DNF 30 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 31 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 37 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Stoeckli
DNF 46 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 48 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 51 Clara-Marie Holmer Vorre 2003 Denmark -- -
DNF 24 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 13.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021