Login

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:45.16 49.7255.44 Rossignol
2 2 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:45.36 50.2955.07 Rossignol
3 5 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:45.80 50.1355.67 Atomic
4 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:45.85 50.4055.45 Head
5 14 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:46.83 51.0355.80 Head
6 17 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:46.96 51.3755.59 Head
7 6 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:47.07 50.8756.20 Rossignol
7 13 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:47.07 51.6455.43 Salomon
9 21 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:47.39 51.8355.56 Rossignol
10 3 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:47.55 51.5855.97 Rossignol
11 11 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:47.66 51.6256.04 Rossignol
12 31 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:47.79 52.9054.89 Atomic
13 9 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:47.86 51.4756.39 Voelkl
14 41 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 1:47.90 53.0054.90 Fischer
15 20 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:48.32 51.5356.79 Nordica
16 27 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 1:48.43 52.4655.97 Rossignol
17 24 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:48.44 52.8655.58 Atomic
18 7 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:48.49 51.7056.79 Atomic
19 33 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 1:48.50 52.3856.12 Atomic
20 19 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:48.52 52.0356.49 Salomon
21 18 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:48.64 52.0856.56 Head
22 28 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:48.75 52.5556.20 Rossignol
23 34 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:48.80 52.7956.01 Fischer
24 30 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:49.15 52.8356.32 Fischer
25 32 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 1:49.40 52.3457.06 Voelkl
DNF(2) 8 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 51.60- Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 52.02- Head
DNF(2) 23 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 52.63- Rossignol
DNF(2) 29 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 52.65- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 52.74- Rossignol
DSQ 44 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
OOT 38 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 53.48- Croc Ski
OOT 37 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 53.84- Stoeckli
OOT 36 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 53.65- Salomon
OOT 26 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 53.79- Rossignol
OOT 25 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 53.29- Atomic
OOT 39 Sara Rask 2000 Sweden 53.05- Rossignol
OOT 42 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 53.54- Rossignol
OOT 45 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 53.46- Rossignol
OOT 52 Clara-Marie Holmer Vorre 2003 Denmark 56.65- -
OOT 51 Kim Vanreusel 1998 Belgium 54.37- Salomon
OOT 50 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 53.24- Fischer
OOT 49 AJ Hurt 2000 USA 53.93- Head
OOT 48 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 54.04- Fischer
OOT 47 Liv Ceder 2001 Sweden 53.25- Rossignol
OOT 46 Moa Boström Mussener 2001 Sweden 53.86- Rossignol
DNF 35 Roni Remme 1996 Canada -- Head
DNF 22 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 15 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 12 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Atomic
DNF 10 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 40 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 12.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021