Login

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:44.28 51.9152.37 Atomic
2 1 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:44.62 51.6452.98 Rossignol
3 2 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:44.80 52.0452.76 Head
4 5 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:45.70 52.5553.15 Rossignol
5 7 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:46.52 52.9353.59 Rossignol
6 19 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 1:47.35 53.8653.49 Salomon
7 30 Martina Peterlini 1997 Italy 1:47.60 54.3553.25 Rossignol
8 17 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:47.82 53.6254.20 Voelkl
9 29 Andreja Slokar 1997 Slovenia 1:47.83 54.3453.49 Nordica
10 15 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 1:47.87 54.0253.85 Rossignol
11 21 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:47.97 53.9754.00 Head
12 12 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:48.06 54.0654.00 Head
13 26 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 1:48.13 53.3654.77 Rossignol
14 16 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:48.35 54.0154.34 Rossignol
15 13 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:48.44 54.2354.21 Voelkl
16 11 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:48.49 54.2254.27 Rossignol
17 23 Camille Rast 1999 Switzerland 1:48.60 54.8253.78 Head
18 31 Jessica Hilzinger 1997 Germany 1:48.68 53.8954.79 Atomic
19 3 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:48.69 53.4655.23 Atomic
20 20 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:48.72 54.4554.27 Salomon
21 18 Franziska Gritsch 1997 Austria 1:48.82 53.7555.07 Head
22 32 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:49.31 54.7454.57 Atomic
23 35 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:49.37 54.5854.79 Fischer
24 10 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:49.63 54.5455.09 Atomic
25 22 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:49.69 54.7954.90 Rossignol
26 24 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:49.96 54.3955.57 Atomic
DNF(2) 9 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria 53.57- Fischer
DNF(2) 27 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 53.69- Rossignol
DNF(2) 46 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 54.60- Rossignol
OOT 39 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 55.83- Croc Ski
OOT 38 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 55.64- Stoeckli
OOT 37 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 55.21- Salomon
OOT 36 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 55.16- Head
OOT 34 Marie-Therese Sporer 1996 Austria 54.87- Atomic
OOT 33 Andrea Filser 1993 Germany 55.52- Voelkl
OOT 28 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway 55.27- Rossignol
OOT 25 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 54.94- Atomic
OOT 14 Mina Fürst Holtmann 1995 Norway 54.93- Voelkl
OOT 8 Kristin Lysdahl 1996 Norway 55.14- Rossignol
OOT 40 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 55.49- Rossignol
OOT 42 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 57.53- Atomic
OOT 43 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 55.70- Atomic
OOT 56 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 55.80- Atomic
OOT 55 So-Hui Gim 1996 South Korea 59.28- -
OOT 54 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 55.54- Atomic
OOT 52 Bernadette Lorenz 1998 Austria 55.47- Fischer
OOT 50 Kaja Norbye 1999 Norway 55.68- Fischer
OOT 48 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 55.39- Fischer
OOT 47 Katie Hensien 1999 USA 55.98- Rossignol
OOT 45 Elsa Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden 55.16- Fischer
OOT 44 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 56.30- Dynastar
DNS 4 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 54.32- Fischer
DNF 49 Doriane Escane 1999 France -- Rossignol
DNF 51 AJ Hurt 2000 USA -- Head
DNF 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Croc Ski
DNF 57 Petra Hromcova 1998 Slovakia -- -
DNF 41 Amelia Smart 1998 Canada -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 6.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021