Login

Pozza di Fassa

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:14.61 Rossignol
2 7 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 1:15.20 Head
3 9 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:15.33 Head
4 10 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:15.39 Head
5 4 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:15.44 Salomon
6 11 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:15.47 Salomon
7 6 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:15.51 Head
8 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:15.78 Salomon
9 14 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:16.10 Rossignol
10 41 Alice Robinson 2001 New Zealand 1:16.15 Voelkl
10 2 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:16.15 Atomic
12 12 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:16.17 Head
13 17 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:16.25 Rossignol
14 8 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:16.27 Head
15 47 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:16.29 Head
16 16 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:16.37 Atomic
17 28 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:16.38 Rossignol
18 35 Roberta Melesi 1996 Italy 1:16.41 Dynastar
19 25 Jasmine Flury 1993 Switzerland 1:16.54 Stoeckli
20 1 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:16.66 Head
21 34 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:16.67 Head
22 19 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:16.71 Dynastar
23 31 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:16.79 Fischer
24 20 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:16.96 Rossignol
25 49 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 1:17.08 Head
26 22 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:17.13 Head
26 18 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:17.13 Atomic
28 30 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:17.17 Stoeckli
29 23 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:17.21 Atomic
29 26 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:17.21 Salomon
31 50 Lin Ivarsson 1996 Sweden 1:17.25 -
32 15 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:17.27 Rossignol
33 24 Ariane Raedler 1995 Austria 1:17.50 Head
34 32 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:17.56 Rossignol
35 40 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:17.58 Dynastar
36 33 Nadine Fest 1998 Austria 1:17.76 Rossignol
37 44 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:17.84 Head
38 42 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:18.13 Atomic
39 54 Camille Cerutti 1998 France 1:18.23 Atomic
40 52 Teresa Runggaldier 1999 Italy 1:18.54 Fischer
41 27 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:18.63 Stoeckli
42 48 Elvedina Muzaferija 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:19.35 Atomic
43 53 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:19.57 Salomon
DNS 37 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA Stoeckli
DNF 21 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria Head
DNF 13 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway Head
DNF 36 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA Rossignol
DNF 38 Isabella Wright 1997 USA Atomic
DNF 39 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany Head
DNF 29 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy Head
DNF 45 Noemie Kolly 1998 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 46 Federica Sosio 1994 Italy Fischer
DNF 51 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy Atomic
DNF 55 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden Head
DNF 56 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Head
DNF 57 Esther Paslier 1997 France Head
DNF 43 Tifany Roux 1997 France Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Pozza di Fassa
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021